Obituary Book 4 Part 1

For the past 25 years, volunteers have been clipping newspapers from the past 130+ years for obituaries and pasting them into binders. These binders are known as our Obituary Books and date back to the 1880s for obituaries. These books are not in chronological order, but are separated by last names. If you find someone in one of the books that you would like to see the obituary for, please contact the Research Center.

Please note: We often have more information about an individual than just the obituary. Please also inquire about wills, cemetery information and other information the we have related to your family.

Also note: Obituaries are of Blue Earth County residence only. If the person did not die in Blue Earth County and there was no obituary run in a Blue Earth County paper, we do not have the obituaries for those people.

Book   Page    Surname    Given Name    Maiden 
4   M-1   Moser   Maude    
4   M-1   Michel   Sister Mary Georgia    
4   M-1   Morgan   Inez    
4   M-1   Musser   John H.    
4   M-1   Meyer   Emma   Vandenberg
4   M-1   Meyer   Helen    
4   M-1   Mennenga   Dena    
4   M-1   Marquardt   Dorothy    
4   M-1   Miller   Kathryn   Howe
4   M-2   Mueller   (Mrs. Lester)   Brooks
4   M-2   Moon   Claude E.    
4   M-2   Moulton   Claude W.    
4   M-2   Metag   Lillian E.   Edmunds
4   M-2   Macomber   George R.    
4   M-2   Murphy   Margaret E.    
4   M-2   Morse   Mary    
4   M-2   Melzer   Alma M.   Guth
4   M-2   Minkel   Anna M.   Honisch
4   M-2   Morrison   Sterling    
4   M-2   Materne   Paul    
4   M-2   Memmer   Ida M.   Larson
4   M-2   Marengo   Linda   Bartell
4   M-2   Matthies   Emil L.    
4   M-2   Miller   William F.    
4   M-2   Menken   LaVern DeLyle    
4   M-3   Miesen   (Mrs. Philip)   Albertson
4   M-3   Miller   Louis H. (Duke)    
4   M-3   Madigan   Blanche    
4   M-3   Maloney   Laura    
4   M-3   Mitchell   Roger W.    
4   M-3   Morris   Mary    
4   M-3   Mikkelsen   Jens P. (Mickey)    
4   M-3   Morris   James    
4   M-3   Mussell   Marvin (Kokie)    
4   M-3   Mullenix   V. L.    
4   M-3   Morris   James    
4   M-3   Mullenix   V. L.    
4   M-3   Moore   Edith    
4   M-3   Maas   Martha L.   Volkmann
4   M-3   Moeri   John    
4   M-4   Miller   Arnold W.    
4   M-4   Morrison   Dove    
4   M-4   Michelson   (Mrs. George M.)    
4   M-4   Morrison   Dove    
4   M-4   Molski   Edmund P.    
4   M-4   Miller   Anna M.   Crossfield
4   M-4   Macbeth   Lyle    
4   M-4   Miller   Augusta H.    
4   M-4   Miner   V. Orabelle    
4   M-4   Martin   Sarah N.    
4   M-4   Menten   Evelyn M.   Krugel
4   M-4   Muller   Evelyn (Moon)    
4   M-4   Michaelis   Waldo Robert (Mike)    
4   M-4   Mood   A. W. (Bill)    
4   M-5   Maday   Leo    
4   M-5   Manderfeld   Lewis    
4   M-5   Meredith   Gomer G.    
4   M-5   Murphy   D. P.    
4   M-5   Miller   Walter M.    
4   M-5   Menne   Nicolas N.    
4   M-5   Meisinger   Mary Ellen    
4   M-5   Meech   Brenda L. (Hart)    
4   M-5   Miller   Asa P.    
4   M-5   Mullenberg   Charles T.    
4   M-5   Muetzel   Clara    
4   M-5   Mayer   Henry J.    
4   M-5   Minkel   Henry    
4   M-5   Morse   Thomas J.    
4   M-6   Miller   Adam    
4   M-6   Malueg   Jennie   Eling
4   M-6   Meyer   Ellen E.   Wherley
4   M-6   Morrison   Leo    
4   M-6   Murphy   Helen E.    
4   M-6   Madarik   Pauline E.    
4   M-6   Moses   T. Clayton    
4   M-6   Murray   Gertrude    
4   M-6   Murray   Gertrude    
4   M-6   Musser   Lloyd E.    
4   M-6   Madigan   Jody Lynn (Infant)    
4   M-6   Marzinske   Della   Koch
4   M-6   Martin   Cecilia C.    
4   M-6   Mason   Loren D.    
4   M-6   Morrow   Dorothy M.   Harms
4   M-6   Miller   Nellie   Sheehan
4   M-7   Mahowald   R. J. (Bert)    
4   M-7   Meyer   Anna    
4   M-7   Murphy   J. Paul    
4   M-7   Morrow   David    
4   M-7   Mathison   Petria R.   Hensen
4   M-7   Marso   William J.    
4   M-7   Menk   Henry F.    
4   M-7   Morris   Allan J.    
4   M-7   Mitchell   Jeffrey    
4   M-7   Mitchell   Dennis    
4   M-7   Macheel   Patricia J.    
4   M-7   Miller   Joe    
4   M-8   Mutch   Patricia    
4   M-8   Macheel   Patricia Jean    
4   M-8   Mutch   Patricia Ann    
4   M-8   Mutch   Glenn Raymond    
4   M-8   Mitzner   Walter H.    
4   M-8   Minkel   Mayzel E.    
4   M-8   Meixell   Irvin E.    
4   M-8   Micheis   Kathryn    
4   M-8   Matteson   Bella A.    
4   M-8   Malone   Margaret   Oberle
4   M-8   Marka   Eugene H.    
4   M-8   Muetzel   Melvin E.    
4   M-8   Marti   Raymond G.    
4   M-9   Majella   Sister Majella Majerus    
4   M-9   Mehlhouse   Irene    
4   M-9   Masters   Fred    
4   M-9   Miller   Leo J.    
4   M-9   Muellerleila   Cecil E. (Mull)    
4   M-9   Mullin   Grover E.    
4   M-9   Michaelis   Florence M.   Heckes
4   M-9   Mohlke   Mabel E.    
4   M-9   Mullenix   Nellie    
4   M-9   Morse   Frank E.    
4   M-9   Miller   James G.    
4   M-9   Morris   Margaret   Arneman
4   M-10   Miley   Anne    
4   M-10   Melheim   Hannah E.    
4   M-10   Macbeth   Ivan    
4   M-10   Macbeth   Ivan A.    
4   M-10   Miller   Meta    
4   M-10   Madole   Emma    
4   M-10   Meyer   Ignatius (Iggie)    
4   M-10   Miller   Floyd J.    
4   M-10   Madson   Elsie C.   Haakenson
4   M-10   Madsen   Herman    
4   M-10   Morson   Caroline M.    
4   M-10   Mielke   Otto W.    
4   M-11   Maurer   Alfred P.    
4   M-11   Moore   Nora E.    
4   M-11   Morris   Lois    
4   M-11   Mishler   Harrold V.    
4   M-11   Mees   Herman    
4   M-11   Mertesdorf   Clem    
4   M-11   Menton   Frank B.    
4   M-11   Malzahn   Linda L.   Darge
4   M-11   Matthes   Emma L.    
4   M-11   Mortensen   Laurence    
4   M-11   Meyer   Clarence C.    
4   M-11   Mathistad   Palmer C. (Pete)    
4   M-11   Manske   Edmund G.    
4   M-12   Mosher   James A.    
4   M-12   Macrafic   Bernard L.    
4   M-12   Meredith   Grace   Hughes
4   M-12   Mace   Claude H.    
4   M-12   Maijala   Margaret    
4   M-12   Mattson   Martha C.    
4   M-12   Moody   Revillo    
4   M-12   Mickelson   Carl S.    
4   M-12   Martin   Dorothy   Neumann
4   M-12   Moore   J. W. (Bill)    
4   M-13   Miller   Emil    
4   M-13   Miller   Peg   Spitzner
4   M-13   Miller   George J.    
4   M-13   Miller   Fay W.    
4   M-13   Marlow   Ursula    
4   M-13   Mape   Edward T.    
4   M-13   Mackey   Thomas    
4   M-13   Madsen   Earl W.    
4   M-13   Maurer   Grace    
4   M-13   Menk   Donald R.    
4   M-13   Morgan   Hugh O.    
4   M-13   Merrill   Olga   Haugen
4   M-13   Makkalson   Raymond    
4   M-13   Morgan   Hugh O.    
4   M-13   Morris   (Mrs. Ivanjean R.)    
4   M-14   Morris   (Mrs. Ivanjean R.)   Malvin
4   M-14   Merritt   Ruth V.    
4   M-14   Marsteen   Carl S.    
4   M-14   Mertesdorf   Mary (Marie)    
4   M-14   May   Alice   Holicky
4   M-14   Mitchell   Blanche Esther    
4   M-14   More   Gordon    
4   M-14   Matson   Evelyn    
4   M-14   Moses   Fern    
4   M-14   Mayer   Justine    
4   M-14   Maker   Martha C.    
4   M-14   Migelis   Gertrude   Kipp
4   M-14   Mettler   George    
4   M-14   Meurer   Julia    
4   M-14   Mau   Clifford Holte    
4   M-15   Milliren   Edna    
4   M-15   Morris   Iva Fay    
4   M-15   Miller   Charles A.    
4   M-15   Mibrandt   Amelia    
4   M-15   Moses   G. Merton    
4   M-15   Martin   Bertha (Brown)    
4   M-15   Miller   Walter D.    
4   M-15   Miller   Emma    
4   M-15   Meyer   Colleen L.    
4   M-15   Mueller   Adolph    
4   M-15   Meuller   Adolph    
4   M-15   Martin   Alfred B.    
4   M-15   Manthe   August F.    
4   M-15   Murphy   Isabelle    
4   M-16   Meyer   August G.    
4   M-16   Muellerleile   Joseph    
4   M-16   Muellerleile   Joseph    
4   M-16   Moore   Dewitt J.    
4   M-16   Murphy   Mary   Dempsey
4   M-16   Meyer   August (Gus)    
4   M-16   Michels   Kayle J.    
4   M-16   Mullerleile   James Jay    
4   M-16   Markovich   Maria    
4   M-16   Meyer   Alfred    
4   M-16   Mundale   Dora    
4   M-16   Miller   Harry P.    
4   M-16   Martinson   Victor O.    
4   M-16   Miescke   Anna C.   Matzke
4   M-16   Mathistad   W. L. (Bill)    
4   M-17   Mocol   Joseph Sr.    
4   M-17   Monson   Anna O.    
4   M-17   Mountain   Theodore (Ted)    
4   M-17   Mace   Theresa    
4   M-17   Muetzel   William C.    
4   M-17   Miller   Walter F.    
4   M-17   Mueller   Luverne A.    
4   M-17   Murray   George F.    
4   M-17   Michel   Sister M. Benigna    
4   M-17   Morrow   Muriel J.   Hanson
4   M-17   Marzinske   Amanda L.   Schmidt
4   M-18   Morrill   A. Roy    
4   M-18   Morris   Anna May   Hawbaker
4   M-18   Muenchow   Walter A.    
4   M-18   Malmin   Craig    
4   M-18   Mullen   Cecil S.    
4   M-18   Maurer   Anna L.   Heitner
4   M-18   Miller   Elsie   Rodell
4   M-18   Mertesdorf   Stella M.   Riley
4   M-18   Mueller   Elizabeth O.   Oehler
4   M-18   Mullerleile   Anthony (Tony) E.    
4   M-18   Michels   Clarence J.    
4   M-18   Mans   Mathew    
4   M-19   Mortensen   Gerda    
4   M-19   Miller   (Mrs. Gunnar E.)    
4   M-19   Maxwell   Paul    
4   M-19   Matzke   Meta    
4   M-19   Mitchell   Charles    
4   M-19   Marks   Herbert O.    
4   M-19   Miller   Frank H.    
4   M-19   Meurer   Rosella E.    
4   M-19   Mollison   Allan W.    
4   M-19   Mullerleile   Walter P. Sr.    
4   M-19   Mishler   Gloria Joy    
4   M-19   Mende   Caleb    
4   M-19   Murnan   Barbara   Denman
4   M-19   Murphy   Wallace R.    
4   M-19   Miller   Loretta   Nenow
4   M-20   Munsterman   Marie    
4   M-20   Morrison   John B.    
4   M-20   Montgomery   Howard M.    
4   M-20   Missling   Edward W.    
4   M-20   Marble   Maggie Estella   Hislop
4   M-20   McGuire   Frank    
4   M-20   McFall   Barbara    
4   M-20   Marschall   Mathias C.    
4   M-20   Murphy   John E.    
4   M-20   Meyer   Robert E.    
4   M-20   Malcolm   Georgina    
4   M-20   Montefusc   Emma   Strand
4   M-20   Menten   Harry John    
4   M-21   Oachs   Dana L.    
4   M-21   Pierce   Jay Allen    
4   M-21   Moe   Brian    
4   M-22   Meyer   Jean    
4   M-22   Miller   Alma F.    
4   M-22   Mettler   William J.    
4   M-22   Wendland   Albert J.    
4   M-22   Magin   Clara M.    
4   M-22   Morse   Laura H.    
4   M-22   Marx   Sister Mary Norbert    
4   M-22   Miller   Myron    
4   M-22   Miller   Joyce A.   Vogos
4   M-22a   Maine   Larrie    
4   M-23   Miller   Esther   Krueger
4   M-23   Morrow   Addie   Kenward
4   M-23   Madigan   Robert P.    
4   M-23   Mutch   Alice Jean   Johnson
4   M-23   Meffert   Marie    
4   M-23   Moldstad   Ethelyn C.    
4   M-23   Mulvaney   John Edward    
4   M-23   Miller   Curtis A.    
4   M-23   Mans   Alan P.    
4   M-23   Missling   Robert    
4   M-23   Miller   Clifford E. (Fat)    
4   M-23   Miller   Guy    
4   M-23   Malers   Edward B.    
4   M-23   Moss   Audrey   Holmes
4   M-23   Meyer   Lara C.    
4   M-24   Munsch   Sarah Ann    
4   M-24   Malecha   August    
4   M-24   Morris   Ann Ellen    
4   M-24   Megaw   Lalla   Solie
4   M-24   Majuslak   David L.    
4   M-24   Michelson   George F.    
4   M-24   Meredith   John    
4   M-24   Meyer   Walter H.    
4   M-24   Modert   Leo J.    
4   M-25   Morse   Stanley E.    
4   M-25   Meyer   Arthur W.    
4   M-25   Melvin   Ardis    
4   M-25   Marble   Claude W.    
4   M-25   Mountain   Michael J.    
4   M-25   Meyer   Emma   Weis
4   M-25   Meyer   Allen L.    
4   M-25   Milnor   Otto    
4   M-25   Mason   Loren E.    
4   M-25   Mohwinkel   Lorraine   Clow
4   M-25   Matzke   Walter W.    
4   M-26   More   Fay K.    
4   M-26   Miller   Loren N.    
4   M-26   Mahler   Wesley B.    
4   M-26   Mulvehill   Nellie    
4   M-26   Mathews   George E.    
4   M-26   Miller   Tony    
4   M-26   Murilla   Joseph R. Sr.    
4   M-26   Moon   Edna M.   Lewis
4   M-26   Miller   Clarice    
4   M-27   Mullin   Jessie    
4   M-27   Mann   Ida    
4   M-27   Mills   Clyde S.    
4   M-27   Miller   Fred P.    
4   M-27   Maas   Gabriel    
4   M-27   Masters   Florence    
4   M-27   Matchow   Adeline    
4   M-27   Musick   Viola    
4   M-27   Mann   Walter O.    
4   M-27   Meyer   Clifford W.    
4   M-27   Meyer   Clifford    
4   M-27   Muellerleile   Julia   Ferrell
4   M-27   Martin   Elsie    
4   M-28   Mason   Joseph L.    
4   M-28   Madigan   Nellie    
4   M-28   Moore   Donald R.    
4   M-28   Martin   Alvin V. (Al)    
4   M-28   Malharek   Mary Grace    
4   M-28   Mix   Irene Kaye   Paetzel
4   M-28   Murphy   John E.    
4   M-28   Marsh   Wilbert B.    
4   M-29   Mork   Evelyn   Swift
4   M-29   Martens   Augusta   Bartz
4   M-29   Matteson   Kyle L.    
4   M-29   Mahowald   Irving G.    
4   M-29   Marks   Walter R.    
4   M-29   Mueller   Carl C.    
4   M-29   Mansfield   Cornelia J.    
4   M-29   Meyer   Herbert E.   Lenore (Dolly) Johnson
4   M-29   Meurer   Joseph    
4   M-30   Mueller   John F. (Johnny)    
4   M-30   Martin   Gustav    
4   M-30   Murphy   Gertrude E.    
4   M-30   Mau   George    
4   M-30   Morris   Antonette    
4   M-30   Moline   Aneta (Tootie)    
4   M-30   Meyer   Lenore (Dolly)   Johnson
4   M-30   Minks   Mabel E.    
4   M-31   Meier   Melvin W.    
4   M-31   Muldoon   Kathryn    
4   M-31   Marka   Gilbert R.    
4   M-31   Muellerleile   John W.    
4   M-31   Mensing   Lydia    
4   M-31   Manderfeld   Joseph R. (Joe)    
4   M-31   Maurer   Walter    
4   M-31   Mason   William J.    
4   M-31   Mahlke   Elizabeth    
4   M-32   Minkel   Lydia A.   Bremer
4   M-32   Morris   Russell T.    
4   M-32   Marx   Freida E. M.    
4   M-32   Moses   Clara M.   Roebke
4   M-32   Maine   Larrie    
4   M-32   Miller   Julie L.   Erickson
4   M-32   Meissner   Rosa I.    
4   M-32   Munter   Adolph    
4   M-32   Murphy   Walter H.    
4   M-32   Mallison   Harold E. Sr. (Shorty)    
4   M-33   Meyer   Denis    
4   M-33   Mix   Lyle    
4   M-33   Miller   Viola Augusta    
4   M-33   Madsen   Thorsten Egevang    
4   M-33   Meutzel   Stasia    
4   M-33   Morris   Edward William    
4   M-33   Meliza   Howard    
4   M-34   Mika   Sister Prima    
4   M-34   Michels   Bessie Ellen   Hanson
4   M-34   Mather   Cora    
4   M-34   Michels   Ellas M.    
4   M-34   Mynard   Caroline   Burger
4   M-34   Mountain   Luella    
4   M-34   Medel   C. P. (Chico)    
4   M-34   Meixell   Merton J.    
4   M-34   Meagher   Agnes Josephine    
4   M-34   Martens   Verneda    
4   M-35   Mau   Adeline   Reinke
4   M-35   Mallison   Edith    
4   M-35   Minse   Earl C.    
4   M-35   Monclock   Eugene B.    
4   M-35   May   William A.    
4   M-35   Molnau   Edward Henry Reinhardt    
4   M-35   Mullen   Archie    
4   M-35   Mutch   William    
4   M-35   Morris   Flora L.    
4   M-36   Mensing   Mark    
4   M-36   Meurer   Maysel   Murray
4   M-36   Mack   Mark    
4   M-36   Mallin   Raymond J.    
4   M-36   Michels   Arthur (Art)    
4   M-36   Mark   Beatrice T.    
4   M-36   Mayer   Frank    
4   M-36   Martens   Constance E.    
4   M-36   Mans   George P.    
4   M-36   Mason   Joseph Wayne    
4   M-36   Mansson   Johan K. (Jack)    
4   M-36   Meehan   Lloyd J.    
4   M-37   Moses   Minnie    
4   M-37   Meissner   Max P.    
4   M-37   Meister   Margia M.    
4   M-37   Mussack   William J.    
4   M-37   Murry   Sarah    
4   M-37   Missling   Wallis    
4   M-37   Malvin   R. A.    
4   M-37   Meyering   Donald R.    
4   M-37   Malvin   Pauline L.    
4   M-38   Miller   Mildred E. (Milly)    
4   M-38   May   Darnell W. (Bud)    
4   M-38   Malchow   A. Bertha    
4   M-38   Menk   Loren C.    
4   M-38   Miller   Curtis A.    
4   M-38   Marken   Sanna L.    
4   M-39   Meyer   Bernard J.    
4   M-39   Mastrey   Tony R.    
4   M-39   Memmer   Sister Michael Marie    
4   M-39   Meyers   Gerald L.    
4   M-39   Martens   Constance E.    
4   M-39   Mosher   Joseph (Joe)    
4   M-39   Muench   Walter P.    
4   M-39   Mace   Clements Thomas (Bud)    
4   M-39   Mohl   Daniel Frederick    
4   M-39   Mohr   Daniel Frederick    
4   M-39   Miller   William T. (Bill)    
4   M-40   Morrow   Aurville    
4   Mc-1   McLaughlin   Thomas    
4   Mc-1   McDonald   Daniel    
4   Mc-1   McGovern   Jennie    
4   Mc-1   McMahon   Edwin George    
4   Mc-1   McMahan   James E.    
4   Mc-1   McCleave   J. E. (Mac)    
4   Mc-1   McGee   Donald W.    
4   Mc-1   McQuaid   Margaret Sinnefred    
4   Mc-1   McPheeters   Herman O.    
4   Mc-1   McMahon   Verl J. (Mac)    
4   Mc-1   McCarthy   John    
4   Mc-1   McLean   Rebecca    
4   Mc-1   McCarty   Julia A.    
4   Mc-1   McCall   Teresa    
4   Mc-2   McCarthy   Ralph B.    
4   Mc-2   McGregory   Winton G.    
4   Mc-2   McCarty   Alice    
4   Mc-2   McComb   Roy A.    
4   Mc-2   McLaughlin   Helen C.    
4   Mc-2   McLaughlin   Helen    
4   Mc-2   MacRae   Mary S.    
4   Mc-2   McCarthy   Alberta Parry    
4   Mc-2   McGuire   (Mrs. Frank)    
4   Mc-2   McGregory   Louise    
4   Mc-2   McQuaid   Sylvester J. (Red)    
4   Mc-2   McComb   Alvin Ray    
4   Mc-2   McDonald   Margaret    
4   Mc-2   McElhenney   Katharine    
4   Mc-3   McDonough   F. J. (Mac)    
4   Mc-3   McCain   Julia   Sanger
4   Mc-3   McGuire   Theodora    
4   Mc-3   McGrew   Florence    
4   Mc-3   Zapp   Ann Louise   McTigue
4   Mc-3   McCormick   Blanche    
4   Mc-3   MacKenzie   Kenneth    
4   Mc-3   McGowan   Sharon   Meixell
4   Mc-3   McPhillips   Patrick    
4   Mc-3   McNally   James P.    
4   Mc-4   McGrew   Ralph    
4   Mc-4   McCarthy   Ronald Edward    
4   Mc-4   McCargar   Harlon K.    
4   Mc-4   McDowell   Bertha A.    
4   Mc-4   McDonough   Terry E.    
4   Mc-4   McDonald   Lonnie C.    
4   Mc-4   McCall   Henry C.    
4   Mc-4   McCarthy   Lyle W.    
4   Mc-4   McGran   Lydia    
4   Mc-4   McMullen   Francis J.    
4   Mc-4   McArthur   Gertrude   Koenig
4   Mc-4   McCumber   Robert W.    
4   Mc-5   McCarthy   Margaret M.    
4   Mc-5   McCabe   Katie Mae    
4   Mc-5   McCabe   James LeRoy    
4   Mc-5   McCabe   Frank    
4   Mc-5   McKinney   Clara May   Santon
4   Mc-5   McGreedy   Myrtle C.    
4   Mc-5   McDonald   Anna   Olsen
4   Mc-5   McTighe   Willard R.    
4   Mc-6   McMaran   Clarence Robert    
4   Mc-6   McConnell   James E.    
4   Mc-6   McNeil   Maryon   Samuelson
4   Mc-6   McKee   Jessie A.   Hague
4   Mc-6   McCabe   Rose Frances    
4   N-1   Neller   Charles Sr.    
4   N-1   Nylander   Dorothy    
4   N-1   Nelson   Charles B.    
4   N-1   Nestegard   (Mrs. Oscar)    
4   N-1   Nelson   Charles B.    
4   N-1   Nelson   Charles J.    
4   N-1   Norman   Ellsworth    
4   N-1   Nusser   Mary    
4   N-1   Nienow   Ida    
4   N-1   Nelson   Anders P.    
4   N-1   Nelson   Charles W.    
4   N-1   Nowak   Gladys   Tuberg
4   N-2   Nelson   Morris H (Curly)    
4   N-2   Nutting   Agnes S.    
4   N-2   Nelson   Anna D. L.    
4   N-2   Nystrom   (Mrs. Edward)    
4   N-2   Norman   Ellsworth J.    
4   N-2   Norton   Steven James (Infant)    
4   N-2   Norton   Donovan D.    
4   N-2   Naatz   Mary Virginia    
4   N-2   Neubert   Mamie    
4   N-2   Nelsen   Dolores    
4   N-2   Nemitz   Johanna M.    
4   N-2   Nyquist   Nona   Fields
4   N-3   Nemitz   Johanna M.    
4   N-3   Natvig   Alvin J.    
4   N-3   Nebergall   Clara    
4   N-3   Norris   Sara    
4   N-3   Nienow   Arthur J.    
4   N-3   Nenno   Leo E.    
4   N-3   Nitzkowski   Ida    
4   N-3   Nagel   Ernest H.   Katherine (Kate) Rempp
4   N-3   Nelson   Mabel A.    
4   N-3   Noyes   Ella    
4   N-3   Nibbe   Dale W.    
4   N-3   Nelson   Katherine   Dietl
4   N-3   Nickelson   Jennie T.    
4   N-3   Nielsen   Harland Richard    
4   N-4   Nelson   Carl A.    
4   N-4   Norris   (Mrs. Clinton)   Schwanke
4   N-4   Norberg   Mary    
4   N-4   Nielsen   David    
4   N-4   Nelson   Thomas Anton    
4   N-4   Novak   LaVerne J.   Rauchman
4   N-4   Nichols   Henry William    
4   N-4   Nelson   Ella S.    
4   N-4   Nelson   Ella S.    
4   N-4   Naylon   Joe    
4   N-4   Nundahl   Dellie    
4   N-4   Nelsen   Richard H.    
4   N-4   Nelson   James D.    
4   N-5   Nelson   Lillian   Sutherland
4   N-5   Nelson   Lillian E.    
4   N-5   Nickerson   Merton J.    
4   N-5   Noel   Jennie A.    
4   N-5   Nelson   Justine G.    
4   N-5   Neudecker   John    
4   N-5   Nichols   Esther    
4   N-5   Nelson   Joseph    
4   N-5   Nichols   Elsia Littlefield    
4   N-5   Nickelson   Lillian    
4   N-5   Niederegger   Martha    
4   N-5   Nilson   Jeffery Kim    
4   N-5   Nelson   Jane A.    
4   N-6   Nelson   Jane    
4   N-6   Nelson   George    
4   N-6   Nuebel   Ann   Mayer
4   N-6   Neuharth   Anna   Laird
4   N-6   Newman   George F.    
4   N-6   Nuessle   Walter G.    
4   N-6   Nothwehr   Marnee    
4   N-6   Neal   Boyd Edward    
4   N-6   Nelson   Olga M.    
4   N-6   Neitge   John R.    
4   N-6   Nelson   Minnie A.    
4   N-6   Nelson   Ruth    
4   N-6   Nilan   Cordelia    
4   N-6   Nelson   Carlton D. (C. D.)    
4   N-7   Nelson   Pauline    
4   N-7   Nyquist   Ella    
4   N-7   Norman   Kenneth    
4   N-7   Nazarenus   Alfred    
4   N-7   Neff   Kenneth    
4   N-7   Noble   Marshall L.    
4   N-7   Nenow   Robert William    
4   N-7   Newton   Grace E.   McCarthy
4   N-7   Nowak   Paul    
4   N-7   Nelson   Charles F.    
4   N-7   Nydahl   Lucille   Nilsen
4   N-7   Neubert   Anna K.    
4   N-8   Nitzkowski   Caroline L.   Holtze
4   N-8   Nerem   Laura   Peck
4   N-8   Nelson   Martin    
4   N-8   Nelson   Emma   Englin
4   N-8   Niebuhr   Emma   Piel
4   N-8   Nichols   Amelia A.    
4   N-9   Nelson   Harvey G.    
4   N-9   Neidig   Ruth    
4   N-9   Northamer   Grace M.   Russell
4   N-9   Nyquist   Mel    
4   N-9   Nerina   Sister Nerina    
4   N-9   Nelson   Maurice J.    
4   N-9   Nelson   E. Ramona    
4   N-9   Nelson   Maurice J.    
4   N-9   Nelson   Lena M.    
4   N-10   Nagel   Frances   Handey
4   N-10   Nelson   Emma   Sandberg
4   N-10   Nelson   Claude G.    
4   N-10   Nelson   Claude G.    
4   N-10   Nesje   Lorraine   Brandt
4   N-10   Niederkofler   Jacob    
4   N-10   Nelson   Helen   Hamilton
4   N-10   Nelson   Ida    
4   N-10   Nielsen   Francis    
4   N-10   Nesvik   Palmer    
4   N-10   Nemes   Joe    
4   N-11   Nelson   Elvina I.    
4   N-11   Neubert   Daisy Darling   Strohman
4   N-11   Nelson   Ellen   Ott
4   N-11   Neary   E. L. (Irish)    
4   N-11   Nelson   Carlton D. (C. D.)    
4   N-12   Nelson   Alfred J.    
4   N-12   Nichols   Louise C.    
4   N-12   Nelson   Eleanore A.    
4   N-12   Ninow   Marie   Rickard
4   N-12   Nickerson   Ruth E.    
4   N-12   Nafziger   Lucille E.    
4   N-12   Nelson   Alfred J.    
4   N-12   Nothwehr   Hubert J.    
4   N-12   Nobles   Walter    
4   N-12   Nelson   Helen G.    
4   N-12   Nelson   Rosetta (Rose)   Salfisberg
4   N-13   Nobles   Walter    
4   N-13   Noren   Cecelia A.   Svedberg
4   N-13   Neary   Ella    
4   N-13   Nelson   Palma   Stordahl
4   N-13   Nelson   Estella    
4   N-13   Nienow   Adah Marie    
4   N-13   Neubauer   Genieve V.   Day
4   N-13   Nienow   Arnold J.    
4   N-13   Northamer   Rose Marie   Dorn
4   N-13   Nyquist   Clifford A.    
4   O-1   Orness   Gjorgen W.    
4   O-1   Osmundson   Oscar    
4   O-1   Osnes   Betty   Havner
4   O-1   Oachs   Dennis A.    
4   O-1   Olson   Ove S.   Hilma Catherine Olund
4   O-1   Olsen   Nora A.   Johnson
4   O-1   Osten   Gary L.    
4   O-1   Oestreich   Doreen   Lockengard
4   O-1   Olson   Kermit M.    
4   O-1   Olson   Frank W. Sr.    
4   O-1   Ott   Jacob    
4   O-1   Owens   Harry V.    
4   O-1   Olson   Hannah E.    
4   O-1   Osborne   Alma   Sturm
4   O-1   Olson   Maude   Robinson
4   O-2   Osborne   Mae T.    
4   O-2   Oberg   Paul A. Kuhnly    
4   O-2   Othoudt   Walter    
4   O-2   Owens   Jane Alice   Hughes
4   O-2   Owens   Jane Alice    
4   O-2   Oversea   Ann    
4   O-2   Oversea   Ann    
4   O-2   Olson   Ella M.    
4   O-2   Oftedahl   Farman    
4   O-2   Olson   Edgar O.    
4   O-2   Osmundson   Arthur J.    
4   O-2   Owens   (Mrs. Owen)    
4   O-2   Ogee   Hannah    
4   O-2   Olson   Lester M.    
4   O-2   Oftedahl   Verna F.    
4   O-2   O'Connor   Minnie U.    
4   O-2   Oachs   James A.   Street
4   O-2   O'Connor   Henry J.    
4   O-3   Osterbur   Olga D.    
4   O-3   Owens   Margaret    
4   O-3   O'Brien   William F.    
4   O-3   O'Connor   John F.    
4   O-3   Oehler   Walter A.    
4   O-3   Olstad   Lois   Dunn
4   O-3   O'Brien   Clarence    
4   O-3   Otten   John    
4   O-3   Olmsted   Susie B.    
4   O-3   Osmundson   Hattie    
4   O-3   Olson   Anna    
4   O-3   Olson   Joseph J.    
4   O-3   Olson   Stanley T.    
4   O-4   O'Brien   Everad J.    
4   O-4   O'Connor   Fergus    
4   O-4   Otto   John J.    
4   O-4   Olson   Marvin    
4   O-4   Otto   George E.    
4   O-4   Olson   Ralph E.    
4   O-4   Osmundson   Benita   Jones
4   O-4   Oldenborg   Hans C.    
4   O-4   O'Brien   Marian    
4   O-4   Olson   Arthur I.    
4   O-4   Olsen   Niels (Nick)    
4   O-4   Ogle   Edwin    
4   O-5   Oliver   Benjamin E.    
4   O-5   Ochs   Trunette    
4   O-5   Oachs   Ethel    
4   O-5   O'Brien   Eva    
4   O-5   Oglesbey   David K.    
4   O-5   Othoudt   Lurene E.    
4   O-5   Olson   Oscar (Bordie)    
4   O-5   Oberle   Ann    
4   O-5   Othoudt   Gladys    
4   O-5   Owens   Clark    
4   O-5   O'Herin   Daniel Thomas (Infant)    
4   O-5   O'Brien   Milan E.    
4   O-5   Oftedahl   Theodore M.    
4   O-5   Osmundson   Mary    
4   O-6   Olson   Alma   Olson
4   O-6   Oothoudt   Emma    
4   O-6   Olson   Luella    
4   O-6   Olson   Olaf    
4   O-6   Otto   Rose   Reichel
4   O-6   O'Connor   G. Emmett    
4   O-6   Oliver   Rose    
4   O-6   Oftedahl   Wallace    
4   O-6   Ore   Grace   Brandt
4   O-6   O'Brien   George J.    
4   O-6   Owen   Margaret A.    
4   O-7   Ogle   Arthure H. (Art)    
4   O-7   Offermann   Rudy    
4   O-7   Olinger   George A.    
4   O-7   O'Donnell   Sister M. Patrice    
4   O-7   Owen   Ruth    
4   O-7   Olson   Ruth    
4   O-7   Owen   James (Mel)    
4   O-7   Olson   Leonard A.    
4   O-8   Olson   LeRoy G.    
4   O-8   Ott   Elmer    
4   O-8   Offermann   Rudy A.    
4   O-8   Ogle   Vera M.   Malzahn
4   O-8   Oachs   Dana L.    
4   O-8   Owen   Luella    
4   O-8   Olson   Lee E.    
4   O-8   O'Connor   Jessie    
4   O-8   Oppliger   Joseph H. (Joe)    
4   O-8   Oddy   William Frank    
4   O-8   Otto   Ernest    
4   O-8   Otting   Bertha    
4   O-9   Ochs   Ella    
4   O-9   O'Connor   Ella    
4   O-9   Olsen   Ruth    
4   O-9   Oberle   Joseph L.    
4   O-9   O'Brien   Kenneth H.    
4   O-9   O'Hara   Anna    
4   O-9   Overson   Lucy    
4   O-9   Olson   Oscar A.    
4   O-9   Olberg   Edwin    
4   O-9   Otterson   Ermal C.    
4   O-9   Olinger   Genevieve    
4   O-9   O'Connor   Robert    
4   O-9   O'Connor   Robert    
4   O-10   Omer   Phoebe   King
4   O-10   Osman   Ralph Thompson    
4   O-10   O'Connor   Lawrence (Lonnie)    
4   O-10   Oren   Manville O.    
4   O-10   Olsen   Chester J.    
4   O-10   Olson   Oscar M.    
4   O-10   Olinger   Lorraine   Detloff
4   O-10   O'Leary   Florence    
4   O-10   Overby   Esther    
4   O-10   Ott   Mary    
4   O-11   Oney   Bertha E.    
4   O-11   Oachs   Fern   Crippen
4   O-11   Oftedahl   Floyd    
4   O-11   O'Brien   Lloyd L.    
4   O-11   Olsen   Hulda    
4   O-11   Olson   Lawrence   LaVonne Nootenboom
4   O-11   Owens   Owen R. (Stick)    
4   O-11   Olinger   Ida    
4   O-11   O'Connor   Anna   Keane
4   O-12   Oftedahl   Betty Lou   Shouts
4   O-12   Ott   George    
4   O-12   Olson   Sherman K.    
4   O-12   Owen   Herbert E.    
4   O-12   Olson   Gertrude    
4   O-12   Olson   Ellen   Hoaglund
4   O-12   Olson   Adolph M.    
4   O-12   Oachs   Cecil A.    
4   O-13   Olson   Alice A.    
4   O-13   Othoudt   Robert    
4   O-13   Over   Winifred (Winnie)   Mills
4   O-13   Owen   George    
4   O-13   Olsen   Orvin G.    
4   O-13   Osten   Harold    
4   O-13   Oachs   Bessie    
4   O-13   Orr   Eugene    
4   O-13   Otto   Ruby M.   Soeffker
4   O-14   Olson   Ole    
4   O-14   Odden   Ada C.    
4   O-14   Olson   Carl E.    
4   O-14   Olson   Clara M.    
4   O-14   Olson   Annis    
4   O-14   Olinger   Leo P.    
4   O-14   Olsen   Carrie B.   Indrelie
4   O-14   Olson   Herbert C.    
4   O-14   Olson   Gena Thompson    
4   O-14   Orcutt   William Phillip    
4   O-15   Olson   LaVern    
4   O-15   Olson   Emaline M.   A.bertson
4   P-1   Paegel   Gladys    
4   P-1   Pettit   Howard    
4   P-1   Peterson   Bernadine   Latulippe
4   P-1   Phillips   Viola H.    
4   P-1   Pestka   Clement    
4   P-1   Preuss   Joyce    
4   P-1   Peterson   Mamie A.    
4   P-1   Pietsch   Kevin Donald (Infant)    
4   P-1   Peterson   Edward C.    
4   P-1   Peters   William A.    
4   P-1   Preuss   Hulda W.   Kastner
4   P-1   Pahl   Rose   Pick
4   P-1   Possin   Ida A.    
4   P-1   Price   Gary    
4   P-1   Paul   Howard    
4   P-2   Peters   Marvin W. Sr.    
4   P-2   Pietrus   Magdeline    
4   P-2   Peterson   Amanda   Tillman
4   P-2   Purrier   Elmer E.    
4   P-2   Peterson   Herbert L.    
4   P-2   Peterson   Herbert L.    
4   P-2   Peterson   Clarence E.    
4   P-2   Plonk   Jarome    
4   P-2   Perron   John E.    
4   P-2   Purdy   Homer (Ted)    
4   P-2   Potter   Louella    
4   P-2   Pagenkoph   Vera    
4   P-2   Prybylla   Anna    
4   P-2   Peters   Leslie R.    
4   P-2   Plolchow   John    
4   P-2   Palmer   Minnie   Krieg
4   P-2   Paap   Henry    
4   P-2   Pirkel   Henry    
4   P-3   Petrich   Hobert W.    
4   P-3   Prosch   Martha    
4   P-3   Peterson   Oscar P.    
4   P-3   Pay   Gertrude Ellen    
4   P-3   Potz   Clifford R.    
4   P-3   Peterson   Matthew (Infant)    
4   P-3   Price   Ralph B.    
4   P-3   Pahl   Richard Sr.    
4   P-3   Pass   Richard G.    
4   P-3   Pederson   Hannah C.    
4   P-3   Petersen   (Mrs. Justin A.)    
4   P-3   Pederson   Julia Anna    
4   P-3   Pahl   William F.    
4   P-4   Pavik   Charles    
4   P-4   Peterson   Maud    
4   P-4   Pape   Anna E.    
4   P-4   Prenzlow   Kaethe   Schulz
4   P-4   Pick   Eldor    
4   P-4   Ploog   Harold E.    
4   P-4   Polaieck   Joseph    
4   P-4   Pederson   J. Edwin    
4   P-4   Pederson   Ann Marie    
4   P-4   Polzin   Anna A.    
4   P-4   Pykles   Leonard J.    
4   P-4   Purrier   Erna    
4   P-4   Pettersen   Ferdena B.    
4   P-5   Prichard   William E.    
4   P-5   Plopper   George W.    
4   P-5   Perkins   Myron J.    
4   P-5   Paulson   Paul A.    
4   P-5   Plopper   George W.    
4   P-5   Pederson   Ervin L. (Bud)    
4   P-5   Page   Clyde (Bud)    
4   P-5   Pinckney   Winnifred L.    
4   P-5   Paschke   Florence    
4   P-5   Phillips   Ted    
4   P-5   Peters   Ida L.    
4   P-5   Pries   Elmer H. (Slim)    
4   P-5   Peterson   Lauren S.    
4   P-5   Price   Mabel    
4   P-5   Paradis   Henry    
4   P-5   Pick   Clara   Tesch
4   P-5a   Pendergast   Alfred V.    
4   P-5a   Purrier   Gilbert E.    
4   P-5a   Palmer   Grace    
4   P-5a   Pautsch   Amelia   Ziemke
4   P-5a   Peterson   Doffny K.   Blackman
4   P-5a   Passer   Clara M.    
4   P-5a   Peter   Leona Opal   Koch
4   P-5a   Patterson   Roland S.    
4   P-6   Phipps   Abbie   Clark
4   P-6   Preston   Charles Sr.    
4   P-6   Potz   (Mrs. Clifford)   Bieberle
4   P-6   Pherson   Floyd    
4   P-6   Pierce   George    
4   P-6   Peterson   Clifford P. (Tip)    
4   P-6   Pfeffer   Catherine Ann    
4   P-6   Papke   Martin A.    
4   P-6   Pierce   Hilda    
4   P-6   Peterson   Arthur H.    
4   P-6   Perkins   Daryl    
4   P-6   Pfeffer   Fredric H.    
4   P-6   Peterson   Abbie L.    
4   P-6   Paul   Elizabeth    
4   P-6   Peterson   Helen    
4   P-7   Possin   Elsie    
4   P-7   Prom   Meta    
4   P-7   Preble   Clara    
4   P-7   Prokopec   Donald Walter    
4   P-7   Parsons   Harvey R.    
4   P-7   Possin   Ida A.    
4   P-7   Puck   Jul E.    
4   P-7   Peterson   Marion L.    
4   P-7   Pennington   John R.    
4   P-7   Polchow   Harvey C. Sr.    
4   P-7   Prange   Golda   Getty
4   P-7   Peterson   Victor I.    
4   P-8   Peittersen   Otto C.    
4   P-8   Peterson   Chane I.    
4   P-8   Paulson   Juell    
4   P-8   Paulson   Elsie   Lewis
4   P-8   Pitmon   Frank W. (Monk)    
4   P-8   Packman   Laila   Jenson
4   P-8   Patterson   Mary    
4   P-8   Peters   Marie S.    
4   P-8   Prescher   Julius R.    
4   P-8   Powers   Fred V.    
4   P-8   Pfeffer   Gerald    
4   P-8   Preston   (Mrs. Sam)    
4   P-8   Preston   Rosella    
4   P-8   Peterson   Dora    
4   P-9   Petersen   Roy A.    
4   P-9   Paff   Mabel    
4   P-9   Paukert   Francis A    
4   P-9   Peterson   Elsie Mae    
4   P-9   Piltz   Elizabeth    
4   P-9   Parsons   Reba A.    
4   P-9   Pahl   Ella A.    
4   P-9   Pahl   Ella A.    
4   P-9   Palmer   John E. (Hap)    
4   P-9   Person   Hulda    
4   P-9   Peterson   Elmer T.    
4   P-9   Preston   Jesse E.    
4   P-9   St. Peter   Earl    
4   P-9   Possin   Ila   Smith
4   P-10   Perendy   Peggy Ann    
4   P-10   Paulson   Cornelia S.    
4   P-10   Pauley   Sister Clarence    
4   P-10   Pofahl   Ida    
4   P-10   Peterson   Kenneth    
4   P-10   Peterson   Edward A.    
4   P-10   Powell   Terrie Ann    
4   P-10   Peterson   Floyd F.    
4   P-10   Peterson   Tilda A.    
4   P-10   Petersen   Roy A.    
4   P-10   Panowitsch   Natalie E.   Rodewald
4   P-10   Polaschek   Sister Antoinette    
4   P-10   Pierce   Leota W.    
4   P-11   Perrizo   Richard P. (Dick)    
4   P-11   Pykles   Marie    
4   P-11   Pettes   Minnie    
4   P-11   Peterson   Olaf O.    
4   P-11   Pelzl   Lorna    
4   P-11   Pickett   Jean M.    
4   P-11   Pass   Mabel G.   Knoff
4   P-11   Penne   Floyd G.    
4   P-11   Paul   Lydia    
4   P-11   Prange   William J    
4   P-11   Paulson   Glenden P.    
4   P-11   Pierce   Jay Allen    
4   P-12   Pasbrig   Marilyn M.    
4   P-12   Penhiter   Alice A.   Hasbrook
4   P-12   Pierson   Anton    
4   P-12   Peterson   Marvin F.    
4   P-12   Phillips   Marie (Pearl)   Frommes
4   P-12   Piper   Rosalie   Becker
4   P-12   Piepgras   Elizabeth J.   Fisher
4   P-12   Pullin   John E.    
4   P-12   Pedlar   Mary    
4   P-12   Prybylla   Phillip    
4   P-12   Pollel   Emma E.   Randall
4   P-13   Pofahl   Walter (Bill)    
4   P-13   Patterson   Theo L.    
4   P-13   Perisho   Robert Clarence    
4   P-13   Piepgras   Elizabeth J.   Fisher
4   P-13   Perrizo   Robert    
4   P-13   Pagenkoph   Sophia    
4   P-13   Pietsch   Joseph F. A.    
4   P-13   Patschkowski   Adolph M.    
4   P-13   Prange   Arthur L.    
4   P-13   Pietch   Joe    
4   P-14   Price   Emma   Jones
4   P-14   Poehler   Tunie    
4   P-14   Peterson   Elmer H.    
4   P-14   Pulkrabek   Maynard    
4   P-14   Paulson   JerRay (Jerry) S.    
4   P-14   Pilger   Luella    
4   P-14   Pluto   Obert    
4   P-14   Pearson   Claudice   Davis
4   P-14   Purrington   Lawrence    
4   P-14   Purvis   Fay   Rinehart
4   P-14   Pasbrig   Oscar O.    
4   P-15   Pagel   Grace P.    
4   P-15   Palmer   Lorine    
4   P-15   Pugh   Amanda    
4   P-15   Pashluk   Harry    
4   P-15   Pugh   Amanda   Thorstad
4   P-15   Ploog   Angela Lucille (Infant)    
4   P-15   Page   Jessie    
4   P-15   Pestka   Arthur M.    
4   P-15   Pohl   John G.    
4   P-15   Pautsch   Adolph    
4   P-15   Possin   Richard (Rex)    
4   P-15   Polaieck   Emma    
4   P-16   Pierce   Loren    
4   P-16   Pitcher   Francis W.    
4   P-16   Proehl   Paul R.    
4   P-16   Parker   Francile G.    
4   P-16   Pesta   Charles J.    
4   P-16   Phillip   Florence    
4   P-16   Peterson   Martha Seppman   Heiser
4   P-16   Pierce   Clarence H.    
4   P-17   Palmer   Harry E.    
4   P-17   Peterson   Elizabeth (Liz)   Wigley
4   P-17   Paap   Gertrude    
4   P-17   Pahl   August R.    
4   P-17   Peterson   David    
4   P-17   Peterson   Elizabeth   Wigley
4   P-17   Pleis   Ruth    
4   P-17   Pleis   Ruth    
4   P-17   Peterson   Ruben L.    
4   P-18   Pollei   John A.    
4   P-18   Peterson   Clariss Mae    
4   P-18   Peterson   Amy    
4   P-18   Putz   Carl William    
4   P-18   Phillips   Cora    
4   P-18   Pass   Eda   Kelly
4   P-18   Phillips   Elsie    
4   P-18   Peck   Claude Robert    
4   P-18   Peterson   Helmer A.    
4   P-19   Phillips   Sylvia M.   Beinxe
4   P-19   Peters   Melvin Leroy    
4   P-19   Pietsch   Anna M.   Hoehn
4   P-19   Price   Isabella M.    
4   P-19   Pietsch   Lula A.   Reisenbigler
4   P-19   Pendergast   Ethel (Bowen)   Williams
4   P-19   Pederson   Regina C.    
4   P-19   Pickup   Oakley C.    
4   P-19   Peterson   Lena J.    
4   P-20   Pew   W. L. (Bill)    
4   P-20   Panos   Rose M.    
4   P-20   Prom   Kyle Lee (Infant)    
4   P-20   Parkins   Johathan Randall (Infant)    
4   P-20   Pestka   Virginia Mae    
4   P-20   Polchow   Anna    
4   P-20   Pidde   Robert A.    
4   P-20   Peterson   Timothy Mathew (Infant)    
4   P-21   Peterson   Leonard J.    
4   P-21   Perrizo   Earl P. (Ole)    
4   P-21   Padgett   Maude   Auringer
4   P-21   Pautsch   Verona    
4   P-21   Peterson   Vincent    
4   P-21   Peronne   Sister Marie (Lucy Cousandier)    
4   P-21   Perrizo   Walton W.    
4   P-21   Peters   Leonard G.    
4   P-21   Ploog   Elizabeth M.    
4   P-21   Peters   Otto F.    
4   P-21   Prange   Lyle Raymond    
4   P-21   Pietsch   Bradley Dean (Infant)    
4   P-22   Pahl   Laurence Wilbert    
4   P-22   Preibe   Dolores   Muellerleile
4   Q-1   Quigley   Harriet E.    
4   Q-1   Quinlan   (Mrs. John)    
4   Q-1   Quast   Rudolph G.    
4   Q-1   Quimby   Louise C.    
4   Q-1   Quaday   Curtis James    
4   Q-1   Quast   Alvin Frederick    
4   Q-1   Quade   Emma Ruth    
4   Q-1   Quiggle   Clara   Ziegler
4   Q-1   Quinn   James H.    
4   Q-1   Quillin   A. J.    
4   Q-1   Quirk   James M.    
4   Q-2   Queen   Peter    
4   R-1   Rice   Edna    
4   R-1   Ritt   Emil    
4   R-1   Riewe   Theodore W.    
4   R-1   Reipke   (Mrs. E. A.)    
4   R-1   Ruhland   (Mrs. John)    
4   R-1   Read   Ernest A.    
4   R-1   Ratcliff   Earl W.    
4   R-1   Robinson   Clara   Cole
4   R-1   Rosin   Marie    
4   R-1   Rux   Walter A.    
4   R-1   Ruge   Augusta C.    
4   R-1   Russ   Louella M.   Morgan
4   R-1   Reed   Eva Hazel   Merkamp
4   R-1   Rollings   Tom    
4   R-1   Rogers   Elu Fred (E. F.)    
4   R-2   Reinke   Herman    
4   R-2   Riley   Eva Hazel   Salisbury
4   R-2   Reis   Elsie    
4   R-2   Robel   Joseph G.    
4   R-2   Roesch   William J.    
4   R-2   Roberts   Edward L.    
4   R-2   Rollings   Holly Ann (Infant)    
4   R-2   Reisenbigler   Ann M.   Fritz
4   R-2   Reasor   Clarence E.    
4   R-2   Robel   Joseph G.    
4   R-2   Reingrieda   Sister M. Szlagowska    
4   R-2   Rush   James R.    
4   R-2   Reiman   Hattie    
4   R-2   Rauchman   George T.    
4   R-2   Rose   William F.    
4   R-3   Rogers   Franklin    
4   R-3   Rogers   William F.    
4   R-3   Rogers   William F.    
4   R-3   Reed   Albert    
4   R-3   Robinson   Norman L.    
4   R-3   Rader   Carl F.    
4   R-3   Reiter   Julius A.    
4   R-4   Rasmussen   A. Louise    
4   R-4   Reetz   Elsa M.    Sombke
4   R-4   Randall   Troy Allen (Infant)    
4   R-4   Ripon   Richard    
4   R-4   Rosin   Carl C.    
4   R-4   Rollins   Lynn Clay    
4   R-4   Ramnes   Olivia K.    
4   R-4   Reibeling   Joseph A.    
4   R-4   Richards   Sara Blodwen    
4   R-4   Roberts   Robert M.    
4   R-4   Roemhildt   Adolph Edwin    
4   R-4   Ristau   Kenneth H.    
4   R-4   Roberts   Clayton E.    
4   R-4   Richie   Angelo    
4   R-4   Rabe   Mabel    
4   R-5   Roemhildt   Gerald    
4   R-5   Rowland   Hatttie N.    
4   R-5   Romberg   Frank    
4   R-5   Rebstock   Kenneth E.    
4   R-5   Rykhus   Harold W.    
4   R-5   Roberts   Charles O.    
4   R-5   Ramy   Rachidee    
4   R-5   Robinson   William G.    
4   R-5   Roehning   Ernest H.    
4   R-5   Rogers   Bertha   Bolinger
4   R-5   Rennpferd   Enid    
4   R-5   Rask   Cora    
4   R-5   Renstrom   Clara    
4   R-6   Rooney   Marie    
4   R-6   Reimer   Carl A.    
4   R-6   Ryan   Dennis M.    
4   R-6   Roberts   Evan J.    
4   R-6   Roxin   Otto E.    
4   R-6   Rovney   Paula M. (Infant)    
4   R-6   Roemhildt   Edwin    
4   R-6   Ruddy   Thomas O.    
4   R-6   Rabenhorst   Herman    
4   R-6   Roe   Josephine    
4   R-6   Rome   Robert B.    
4   R-6   Reid   Marvel G.    
4   R-6   Reid   (Mrs. Marvel G.)    
4   R-6   Rabenhorst   (Mrs. Herman)    
4   R-6   Ronne   Abbie L.    
4   R-7   Reid   Marvel G.    
4   R-7   Reid   Luella    
4   R-7   Rudberg   Nina O.    
4   R-7   Reynolds   Anne Barbara (Infant)    
4   R-7   Richmond   Gladys    
4   R-7   Ruch   David P.    
4   R-7   Reinbold   G. William    
4   R-7   Reetz   Martin J.    
4   R-7   Rowland   Evelyn   Swan
4   R-7   Raether   Edward E.    
4   R-7   Rietfort   Henry    
4   R-7   Rudenick   Carl    
4   R-8   Rollins   Frederick H.    
4   R-8   Ruppert   Marie   Leiferman
4   R-8   Rice   Pearl    
4   R-8   Reid   Margaret Isabelle    
4   R-8   Richmond   Gladys    
4   R-8   Raether   Lena L.    
4   R-8   Rooney   Thomas    
4   R-8   Reichel   Edward    
4   R-8   Runge   Theodore E.    
4   R-8   Rstom   Naiff Alec    
4   R-8   Roberts   Elizabeth R.    
4   R-8   Redding   Robert E.    
4   R-8   Rudberg   Louis A.    
4   R-9   Rentz   John W.    
4   R-9   Roemer   Mary    
4   R-9   Root   Bert    
4   R-9   Roben   Gerhard (Gay)    
4   R-9   Roos   John G.    
4   R-9   Ryan   William P.    
4   R-9   Rathal   Mary A.    
4   R-9   Renneke   Bertha Lora   Pioske
4   R-9   Ryan   Robert H.    
4   R-9   Ruties   Aloysius C.    
4   R-9   Ripon   Ellen    
4   R-9   Rohrer   Ida M.    
4   R-9   Renne   Hubert    
4   R-9   Reimer   Ray    
4   R-10   Reimer   Loretta M. Prehn    
4   R-10   Rempfer   Marvin L.    
4   R-10   Rafferty   Frank L.    
4   R-10   Roy   Jennie M.    
4   R-10   Riederer   Alphonse (Al)    
4   R-10   Rose   Eleanor (Nora)    
4   R-10   Rykhus   Lissa Ann (Infant)    
4   R-10   Rendler   Sister Antoinette    
4   R-10   Rubey   Sylvester (Sal)    
4   R-10   Ristav   Clara Augusta    
4   R-10   Rotert   Lamont Jr. (Infant)    
4   R-10   Rosin   Edward J. (Ed)    
4   R-10   Russ   Guy W.    
4   R-11   Rambo   Pearl F.   Childs
4   R-11   Rosenberg   Elliot    
4   R-11   Ruthenbeck   Daniel    
4   R-11   Reasor   Hazel    
4   R-11   Reiderer   Francis (Bud)    
4   R-11   Renne   Louise Ganzel   Schostag
4   R-11   Reiderer   Francis (Bud)    
4   R-11   Rastedt   Johanna   Bruss
4   R-11   Roberts   Gertrude E.    
4   R-11   Rosenbrook   Ellen C.    
4   R-11   Rennpferd   William F.    
4   R-11   Rosenau   August    
4   R-12   Rosenberg   Clarence    
4   R-12   Rosin   Edna S.    
4   R-12   Reuland   Janice    
4   R-12   Rasmussen   C. L. (Chet)    
4   R-12   Rossel   Frank P.    
4   R-12   Rimmer   Vernon E.    
4   R-12   Romsdahl   Joseph    
4   R-12   Rahn   Martin A.    
4   R-12   Roberts   Orval D.    
4   R-12   Round   Mates E.    
4   R-13   Rachie   Anna M.    
4   R-13   Ruties   Robert G. (Lou)    
4   R-13   Rasmussen   Vern    
4   R-13   Rudenick   Lester R.    
4   R-13   Reichel   Raymond J.    
4   R-13   Reich   Ida Mary    
4   R-13   Reinke   Mabel H.   Marienau
4   R-13   Ringheim   Ella    
4   R-13   Rollenhagen   Julia   Hardtke
4   R-13   Roberts   Everett    
4   R-13   Roberts   Everett    
4   R-13   Riley   Velva   Schuveiller
4   R-14   Redmond   Marian    
4   R-14   Rosin   Bonnie    
4   R-14   Rossel   Louis J.    
4   R-14   Reintjes   Irene A.    
4   R-14   Reichel   Margaret    
4   R-14   Reed   Marie    
4   R-14   Roust   Walden L.    
4   R-14   Rostron   Helen I.    
4   R-14   Rollins   Myrtle Mary    
4   R-14   Rudberg   Almeda G.   Johnson
4   R-14   Rose   Anne    
4   R-14   Rudberg   Almeda G.    
4   R-15   Roxin   Stella    
4   R-15   Rader   Clara B.   Schull
4   R-15   Reisenbigler   Frank A.    
4   R-15   Ressner   James M. (Infant)    
4   R-15   Richmond   Olga A.   Osten
4   R-15   Roberts   Wallie    
4   R-15   Rausch   Matthew A.    
4   R-15   Roos   Louise N.    
4   R-15   Reitz   Florence Younga Mesenbrink    
4   R-15   Ross   Jane   Palmer
4   R-15   Reh   William F.    
4   R-15   Ruppert   Henry Oliver    
4   R-16   Rolstad   Melvin    
4   R-16   Runke   Cora   McMahan
4   R-16   Remington   Jennie Armina    
4   R-16   Risto   Herman F.    
4   R-16   Risto   Herman F.    
4   R-16   Reichel   Louis J.    
4   R-16   Rolger   Leonard    
4   R-16   Risser   Orville Andrew    
4   R-16   Reed   Opal A.    
4   R-16   Randby   Marcus B.    
4   R-16   Rathal   Ralph C.    
4   R-17   Reed   Harriette S.    
4   R-17   Richards   Morgan A.    
4   R-17   Rue   Ernest R.    
4   R-17   Ray   Philip L.    
4   R-17   Reitzel   Sister Doretta    
4   R-17   Rader   Rachel    
4   R-17   Rowe   Annie    
4   R-17   Roerig   Leo    
4   R-17   Roberts   John L.    
4   R-18   Rosenau   Margaret    
4   R-18   Rengstorf   Louise H.   Kratzke
4   R-18   Roberts   Margaret E.   Evans
4   R-18   Rosenberg   Ruth V.   Davis
4   R-18   Rosin   Donald A.    
4   R-18   Robb   Earl    
4   R-18   Rauchman   Clem J.    
4   R-18   Randall   Amy B.   Griffith
4   R-19   Rutjes   Fred P.    
4   R-19   Rolbiecki   Sister Jolanta    
4   R-19   Ripon   Alma   Hardke
4   R-19   Richmond   Maurice J.    
4   R-19   Richmond   Earl    
4   R-19   Retka   Kathleen   Henline
4   R-19   Roloff   Emma    
4   R-19   Reuter   Martha    
4   R-19   Robb   John B.    
4   R-19   Rollins   Willard C.    
4   R-20   Roberts   Margaret E.   Evans
4   R-20   Rosenau   Emilie    
4   R-20   Ripon   Alma   Hardke
4   R-20   Ritz   Clarence G.    
4   R-20   Rye   Caroline    
4   R-20   Rue   Sadie    
4   R-20   Reichel   Cecilia    
4   R-20   Rosevold   G. Norton    
4   R-20   Rathal   Mary I.   Young
4   R-21   Roberts   Mildred E. Westgard   Davis
4   R-21   Robeck   Henriette Louise (Hattie)   Muske
4   R-21   Reineke   Louis E.    
4   R-21   Roberts   Annie Jane    
4   R-21   Rollings   Lyle    
4   R-21   Ruth   Anna M.    
4   R-21   Rasmussen   Gertie    
4   R-21   Riley   Ida C.   Stiller
4   R-21   Roesler   Elizabeth A.    
4   R-21   Roe   Arthur E.    
4   R-22   Roberts   Alvin Owen    
4   R-22   Roemer   Elizabeth    
4   R-22   Ritter   Margaret E.    
4   R-22   Reinhart   Herbert J.    
4   R-22   Round   Viola Velzora    
4   R-22   Rosin   Bernice Doris    
4   R-22   Riemann   Emma Marie    
4   R-22   Reim   Selma    
4   R-22   Rudenick   Frank Z.    
4   R-22   Rathal   Eugene Frank    
4   R-23   Reber   Wayne W. (Bud)    
4   R-23   Reid   Irene    
4   R-23   Roberts   Ella M.   Warrant
4   R-23   Roach   Richard    
4   R-23   Rooney   Anastasia    
4   R-23   Roesler   William C.    
4   R-23   Renneke   Louise   Kelm
4   R-23   Ritt   Carl R.    
4   R-24   Roberts   Eunice    
4   R-24   Roerig   Anna D.   Wilking
4   R-24   Raimann   Luella   Minse
4   R-24   Reichel   Joseph J.    
4   R-24   Ryan   Leah   Credicott
4   R-24   Randall   Newell    
4   R-24   Ranheim   Glen A.    
4   R-24   Reich   Clarence William    
4   R-24   Ryan   George W.    
4   R-24   Rasmussen   Tom    
4   R-24   Regan   Winnifred   Maley
4   R-25   Rilling   Stella M.    
4   R-25   Rader   Oscar A.    
4   R-25   Randolph   Thomas    
4   R-25   Rausch   Mary Magdalena    
4   R-25   Raddatz   Everilde    
4   R-25   Ready   Joy L.    
4   R-25   Reynolds   Delmer    
4   R-25   Randall   Delores (Dody)   Cotton
4   R-25   Rieke   Delbert E.    
4   R-25   Rah   Dick Marten    
4   R-26   Radichel   Clara Louise    
4   R-26   Rankin   Elta Francis    
4   R-26   Rastedt   Herman H.    
4   R-26   Riewe   Eunice    
4   R-26   Rosenow   Frieda    
4   S-1   Sharp   James Sr.    
4   S-1   Sparrow   Genevieve   McCarthy
4   S-1   Schmidt   Amanda    
4   S-1   Sticha   Sister M. Adalbert    
4   S-1   Stenberg   Arnold    
4   S-1   Sandt   Gertruce R.    
4   S-1   Schuldt   Jerome E.    
4   S-1   Schultz   Henry W.    
4   S-1   Street   Mabel    
4   S-1   Schubbe   Emil H.    
4   S-1   Studness   Peter L.    
4   S-1   Street   Anna    
4   S-1   Sohmer   A. V.    
4   S-1   Schweitzer   Ada    
4   S-1   Starr   Angela Ruth    
4   S-1   Schmidt   Patricia    McKowan
4   S-1   Schindle   Pauline   Neissen
4   S-1   Stevens   Myrtle   Mead
4   S-1   Schwarz   Maria   Boeck
4   S-2   Schimek   Joseph    
4   S-2   Sader   (Infant Girl)    
4   S-2   Scherer   Waldemar P. (Walt)    
4   S-2   Smith   Emma    
4   S-2   Spenger   Elmer A.    
4   S-2   Scherer   Walt    
4   S-2   Shouts   Frieda    
4   S-3   Schimmele   William    
4   S-3   Schlingmann   Mabel A.   Anderson
4   S-3   Schutt   Kenneth S.    
4   S-3   Schmiesing   Elizabeth M.    
4   S-3   Sutherland   Henry E.    
4   S-3   Schmiesing   Elizabeth M.    
4   S-3   Stang   Gordon O.    
4   S-3   Schwab   Bernadine   Hegar
4   S-3   Smith   Olga E.    
4   S-3   Spear   Jeffery Alan (Infant)    
4   S-3   Schimek   Cheryl Lynn    
4   S-3   Schroeder   Willard    
4   S-3   Saas   Ida    
4   S-3   Strobel   Charlotte Julia    
4   S-3   Sasse   Lydia