Obituary Book 4 Part 2

For the past 25 years, volunteers have been clipping newspapers from the past 130+ years for obituaries and pasting them into binders. These binders are known as our Obituary Books and date back to the 1880s for obituaries. These books are not in chronological order, but are separated by last names. If you find someone in one of the books that you would like to see the obituary for, please contact the Research Center.

Please note: We often have more information about an individual than just the obituary. Please also inquire about wills, cemetery information and other information the we have related to your family.

Also note: Obituaries are of Blue Earth County residence only. If the person did not die in Blue Earth County and there was no obituary run in a Blue Earth County paper, we do not have the obituaries for those people.

Book   Page Last Name   First Name   Maiden Name
4   S-4 Schwen   Margaret Veronica   Stalwick
4   S-4 Schabert   Katherine   Garaghty
4   S-4 Schweim   Arthur E.    
4   S-4 Sullivan   Raymond    
4   S-4 Smith   Milo E.    
4   S-4 Schroeder   Willard    
4   S-4 Slama   Louis L.    
4   S-4 Schneider   Kathleen   Knopps
4   S-4 Schwichtenberg   John E.    
4   S-4 Swann   Christopher B.    
4   S-4 Stevens   Margaret    
4   S-4 Suttles   Austin M.    
4   S-5 Schultz   Francis A.    
4   S-5 Schroeder   Olga    
4   S-5 Schmidt   Walter H.    
4   S-5 Sevetson   Elsie    
4   S-5 Shammas   Michael    
4   S-5 Schoettler   Patricia    
4   S-5 Schroeder   Frieda    
4   S-5 Schroeder   Frieda    
4   S-5 Sturm   Alphose J.    
4   S-5 Schwichtenberg   Richard H.    
4   S-5 Schroeder   Frieda    
4   S-5 Sorenson   Bertha K.    
4   S-5 Sargent   William R.    
4   S-5 Seaquist   Lynda    
4   S-5 Sheehan   Agnes E.    
4   S-5 Stierlen   Harland    
4   S-5 Sorgatz   John O.    
4   S-6 Stewart   Earl I.    
4   S-6 Seigfreid   Gene    
4   S-6 Schmidt   Marie    
4   S-6 Scheurer   Robert    
4   S-6 Schalow   (Mrs. Carl)    
4   S-6 Stahl   Mathilda D.    
4   S-6 Sporer   Anton    
4   S-6 Stott   Luella M.    
4   S-6 Sabol   George J.    
4   S-6 Stenzel   Theodore J.    
4   S-6 Stoldt   Agnes C.    
4   S-6 Smith   Thomas A.    
4   S-6 Stauff   Bertha A.    
4   S-7 Stanton   Walter M.    
4   S-7 Shama   Mary    
4   S-7 Smith   Scott Richard (Infant)    
4   S-7 Strusz   Chris    
4   S-7 Schultz   Nellie    
4   S-7 Senberg   Sigval    
4   S-7 Splinter   Ellen    
4   S-7 Schmidt   Ernest H.    
4   S-7 Strobel   Richard L.    
4   S-7 Shamp   Margaret    
4   S-7 Schulze   Clarence L.    
4   S-7 Schwieder   Clarance A.    
4   S-7 Sharp   Dora    
4   S-7 Scheurer   Sadie Kay    
4   S-7 Schubbe   Troy Daniel    
4   S-8 Seefeld   Bertha A.    
4   S-8 Severson   Cleo M.    
4   S-8 Spielman   Lowell M.    
4   S-8 Seha   Pearl J.    
4   S-8 Smith   Laura J.    
4   S-8 Sickle   Italia H.    
4   S-8 Salcedo   Mark    
4   S-8 Schumacher   Ray M.    
4   S-8 Sonnabend   Laura    
4   S-8 Spicer   C. B.    
4   S-8 Swanson   Oscar H.    
4   S-8 Smisek   (Mrs. Edward)    
4   S-8 Swanson   Emil    
4   S-8 Schmiesing   Edward C.    
4   S-8 Stenzel   Leo E.    
4   S-9 Schaub   Kelly Ann    
4   S-9 Slama   Arthur J.    
4   S-9 Schnobrich   Frances    
4   S-9 Scheffner   Sister Alovia    
4   S-9 Subby   Earl E.    
4   S-9 Schwanke   Leo C.    
4   S-9 Showman   Elmer    
4   S-9 Sullivan   Virgil M    
4   S-9 Smith   Emory G.    
4   S-9 Solt   Lyle E.    
4   S-10 Swanson   Esther C.    
4   S-10 Salfer   Tony Sr.    
4   S-10 Schuldt   William H. Sr.    
4   S-10 Schaub   Louis    
4   S-10 Standfest   Anthony J.    
4   S-10 Stehlin   Emma    
4   S-10 Smothers   Richard    
4   S-10 Schueller   Esther M.    
4   S-10 Sheran   Eleanor    
4   S-10 Schutte   Louie    
4   S-10 Schneider   Eddie    
4   S-10 Scheurer   Anna    
4   S-10 Sayre   May    
4   S-11 Spencer   Mary    
4   S-11 Stahn   Charlotte H.    
4   S-11 Sletta   Martha    
4   S-11 Sader   (Infant Boy)    
4   S-11 Speck   Margaretha    
4   S-11 Spenger   Herbert    
4   S-11 Schneider   Jane    
4   S-11 Schweim   Edward    
4   S-11 Stolte   Doris Marie    
4   S-11 Schwender   Otto Jr.    
4   S-11 Schultz   Leo J.    
4   S-11 Sonnek   Philip J.    
4   S-11 Schneiderhan   Alfred    
4   S-11 Schissel   Thomas G.    
4   S-11 Soley   Lucy    
4   S-11 Sherman   Rachel Lillian    
4   S-11 Seewald   Lawrence E.    
4   S-12 Swanson   Robert G.    
4   S-12 Stenberg   Regna    
4   S-12 Shaw   Wesley Niel    
4   S-12 Saenger   Esther    
4   S-12 Schroeder   George    
4   S-12 Schmidt   Richard J.    
4   S-12 Schramski   Frances M.    
4   S-12 Sell   Lillian    
4   S-12 Stuttgen   Leonard (Leo)    
4   S-12 Strom   Elisabeth C.    
4   S-12 Spencer   Dwight E.    
4   S-12 Schweim   Emil F.    
4   S-12 Stuve   Merwin E (Bill)    
4   S-13 Sams   Bernice    
4   S-13 Sadowski   Erna A.   Bergemann
4   S-13 Schull   Henry E.    
4   S-13 Snelson   George    
4   S-13 Schaub   Rudolph Paul    
4   S-13 Sosinski   Agnes    
4   S-13 Schulz   Fred C.    
4   S-13 Strobach   Fred W.    
4   S-13 Strusz   Clem    
4   S-13 Strobel   Eugene    
4   S-13 Stewart   Harry J.    
4   S-13 Snarr   (Mrs. O. W.)    
4   S-13 Schuldt   Alexander L.    
4   S-13 Smith   Myles    
4   S-14 Selby   Orval C.    
4   S-14 Severson   G. Victor    
4   S-14 Swiger   Minnie T.    
4   S-14 Strobel   Eugene    
4   S-14 Sandstrom   Willie    
4   S-14 Spence   Kenneth G.    
4   S-14 Steckelberg   Sophia    
4   S-14 Sharp   Edna    
4   S-14 Schindle   Paul H.    
4   S-14 Shambouer   M. T.    
4   S-14 Sass   Grace K.    
4   S-14 Sandon   Lydia    
4   S-14 Schaus   Joseph    
4   S-14 Schraml   Rose    
4   S-15 Stonecipher   Genevieve H.    
4   S-15 Schumaker   Elsa Anna    
4   S-15 Sturgeon   Angie    
4   S-15 Schutte   Cora    
4   S-15 Starr   Robert M.    
4   S-15 Smith   T. Earl    
4   S-15 Smith   George    
4   S-15 Schmidt   Teresa    
4   S-15 Schumann   Clara E.    
4   S-15 Sickler   Glen A.    
4   S-15 Sohre   Arthur A.    
4   S-15 Simonson   Helen L.    
4   S-15 Swanson   Lawrence    
4   S-16 Scheurer   Jennifer Lynn (Infant)    
4   S-16 Sinclair   Rose    
4   S-16 Schlesselman   Elsa A.   Darge
4   S-16 Sheehan   Harold J.    
4   S-16 Schaub   Arthur    
4   S-16 Stroebel   Elta    
4   S-16 Stroud   Vern    
4   S-16 Schutte   Elizabeth M.    
4   S-15 Snyder   Gertrude    
4   S-16 Siebenbruner   Ruth S.    
4   S-16 Stapelman   Eva    
4   S-16 Simpson   Charles A.    
4   S-16 Schell   Catherine    
4   S-16 Stencel   Felix Francis    
4   S-16 Schwickert   George J.    
4   S-17 Schloesser   John A.    
4   S-17 Schumacher   Emma    
4   S-17 Schulte   Helena M (Lena)    
4   S-17 Skov   Louis C.    
4   S-17 Schmitz   Clara    
4   S-17 Schuck   Josephine    
4   S-17 Schwarz   Rosine    
4   S-17 Siebert   John C.    
4   S-17 Schultz   Tim    
4   S-17 Stansfield   Lyle H.    
4   S-17 Schultz   Timothy    
4   S-17 Schultz   Timothy    
4   S-18 St. Peter   (Mrs. Cy)    
4   S-18 Spiess   Rose    
4   S-18 Samm   Simon    
4   S-18 Strobel   Bertha E.    
4   S-18 Stanke   Fred C.    
4   S-18 Snyder   Lawrence C.    
4   S-18 Spenger   Malinda M.    
4   S-18 Stenerson   Rose    
4   S-18 Schnobrich   LeRoy L.    
4   S-18 Snow   Nora    
4   S-18 Sanger   Clem    
4   S-18 Schaetzke   Theodore H.    
4   S-18 Sheehy   Helen    
4   S-18 Schaetzke   Anna    
4   S-19 Saxon   Robert R.    
4   S-19 Smith   William Arthur    
4   S-19 Sigafus   Kathryn P.    
4   S-19 Steinbach   Marie M.    
4   S-19 Simmons   Sarah    
4   S-19 Selby   Robert M.    
4   S-19 Schaible   Minnie A.    
4   S-19 Salcedo   Jose    
4   S-19 Schulz   Walter P.    
4   S-19 Schwecke   Dietrich A.    
4   S-19 Scramlin   Irene    
4   S-19 Strohl   Gertrude E.    
4   S-19 Smith   Emmett M.    
4   S-19 Spiess   George    
4   S-20 Strusz   Alma    
4   S-20 Saxton   Mary    
4   S-20 Schmidt   Roland O.    
4   S-20 Saumweber   Sister Marie Verna    
4   S-20 Schippleck   Leonard M.    
4   S-20 Stoffel   Jerome    
4   S-20 Sykora   Jacqueline Beth    
4   S-20 Schneider   Enda Mary   Osgood
4   S-20 Schaetzke   Robert    
4   S-20 Strobach   Anna A.    
4   S-20 Skelly   Cletus J.    
4   S-20a Schuviller   Norah    
4   S-20a Sorenson   Jens M.    
4   S-21 Schemmel   (Mrs. Joseph H.)    
4   S-21 Stenberg   Cecil G.    
4   S-21 Schaffer   Catherine    
4   S-21 Schneider   Walter (Jim)    
4   S-21 Sugden   Mary   Willard
4   S-21 Statham   Ira K.    
4   S-21 Sanger   Minna A. (Minnie)    
4   S-21 Sieberg   Charles J.    
4   S-21 Stuhr   Donald E.    
4   S-21 Severson   Delilah    
4   S-21 Spurr   Amelia M.    
4   S-21 Smith   Alyce A.    
4   S-22 Sweiger   Eugene B.    
4   S-22 Sulflow   Friebert (Burt)    
4   S-22 Speece   Grace E.    
4   S-22 Saner   Henry Mathew    
4   S-22 Schwamberger   Agnes    
4   S-22 Schlie   Lily Emma   Volkmann
4   S-22 Sutherland   George E.    
4   S-22 Smith   Diane   O'Groske
4   S-22 Scheider   Edward F.    
4   S-22 Sorensen   Frederick    
4   S-22 Svendsen   Hans    
4   S-22 Schultz   Walter A.    
4   S-22 Schultz   Walter A.    
4   S-23 Suerken   Sister Helen    
4   S-23 Smith   Jean    
4   S-23 Schulz   Winifred H.    
4   S-23 Selly   Mary Ellen    
4   S-23 Schirrschmidt   Emil H.    
4   S-23 Sleeper   Etta   Herbst
4   S-23 Sorgatz   Carl J. Sr.    
4   S-23 Sebald   John R.    
4   S-23 Stone   Lorraine   Niederkofler
4   S-23 Schmitt   John    
4   S-23 Savage   Marion William (M. W.)    
4   S-23 Subby   Martin    
4   S-23 Smith   Wade    
4   S-23 Seifert   Willard F. (Bill)    
4   S-23 Stelter   Sadie   Arndt
4   S-24 Springer   Michael P.    
4   S-24 Solseth   Aaron C.    
4   S-24 Seltenreich   Elnora June    
4   S-24 Spotts   Lyle F.    
4   S-24 Scheurer   Marcella    
4   S-24 Severson   Eleanor L.   Carlstrom
4   S-24 Seifert   Edward P.    
4   S-24 Stoffel   Majorie J.   Hansen
4   S-24 Schaub   Edward    
4   S-24 Schluter   John Henry Eltjes    
4   S-24 Schwanke   George    
4   S-24 Schulte   Veronica   Huettl
4   S-24 Shirk   Ida   Leschefske
4   S-24 Shea   Robin J.    
4   S-25 Sletten   Cora P.    
4   S-25 Sletten   Cora P.    
4   S-25 Swanson   Walter J.    
4   S-25 Stoffel   Frank    
4   S-25 Sontag   Edna   Lehmann
4   S-25 Smolka   Florence E.    
4   S-25 Schwan   Elmer    
4   S-25 Sharp   Cora   Lamp
4   S-25 Stowe   Ruth H.   Peterson
4   S-25 Siemens   William R.    
4   S-26 Stephenson   Ida   Thompson
4   S-26 Stelzer   Ernest E.    
4   S-26 Starkweather   Phyllis   McMullen
4   S-26 Spoors   Ernstena   Schindler
4   S-26 Swanson   Mary   Roberts
4   S-26 Skaar   Patricia   Norenberg
4   S-26 Sullivan   Florence   Lenertz
4   S-26 Slama   Leona    
4   S-26 Stoltzman   Rudolph Albert    
4   S-26 Schmidt   John F.    
4   S-26 Schutt   Sylvester G.    
4   S-26 Sevaldson   Cecelia A.   Rasmunson
4   S-26 Stokesbary   Brian S.    
4   S-27 Schmidt   Michael P.    
4   S-27 Schultz   Erick H.    
4   S-27 Swann   Adolph C. (Allie)    
4   S-27 Sanborn   Walter A.    
4   S-27 Schmitt   (Mrs. John)    
4   S-27 Schultz   Erick H.    
4   S-27 Schlie   Bertha Anna Ida   Zarn
4   S-27 Sizer   Bertha   Maxwell
4   S-27 Schroeder   Carl (Gus) A.    
4   S-27 Sporntz   Anna    
4   S-27 Schulz   Ruth M.   Schuder
4   S-27 Starkie   Minnie    
4   S-27 Schild   Marie (Mamie) B.    
4   S-28 Smith   Rachel    
4   S-28 Schneeberger   Elsa   Krueger
4   S-28 Skalicky   John H.    
4   S-28 Schweim   Dorothy    
4   S-28 Sassen   Victor H.    
4   S-28 Smith   Clyde C.    
4   S-28 Sternitzke   Herman E.    
4   S-28 Skibness   Ellen J.    
4   S-28 Saba   Fred E.    
4   S-28 Snyder   Helen    
4   S-29 Schumacher   Ervin (Dutch)    
4   S-29 Sontag   Robert R.    
4   S-29 Schutte   Arthur W.    
4   S-29 Swanson   Mary Anna   Sanger
4   S-29 Sletta   Theo. A.    
4   S-29 Salfer   Roy J.    
4   S-29 Schwanke   Gustav D.    
4   S-29 Shurson   Chris S.    
4   S-29 Sexe   Violet V.    
4   S-29 Sweet   Edward C.    
4   S-30 Stotka   Richard (Rick) D.    
4   S-30 Schreyer   Irma D.   Fristsche
4   S-30 Schnabel   John J.    
4   S-30 Schneeberger   Lester    
4   S-30 Stoufer   Sheryl LaRita June   Preston
4   S-30 Schneider   Elton    
4   S-30 Schueneman   Ethel M.   Muellerleile
4   S-30 Schulz   Julius H.    
4   S-30 Snitzler   Bernice    
4   S-30 Sonday   Louis (Duke) Lester    
4   S-31 Spencer   Victor J.    
4   S-31 Schmitt   Samuel C.    
4   S-31 Schlaak   Martha   Krueger
4   S-31 Sniff   Elmer C.    
4   S-31 Steinberg   Emilie    
4   S-31 Selle   Mabel    
4   S-31 Smolka   Frank J.    
4   S-31 Schmidt   Charles L.    
4   S-31 Saunders   Olga   Lamp
4   S-31 Schneider   Bart    
4   S-31 Siebauer   Henry A.    
4   S-31 Smith   Johanna A.    
4   S-31 Sanderson   Selmer    
4   S-31 Strohl   Sister Martina    
4   S-32 Stover   Willard A.    
4   S-32 Strand   Richard (Tom)    
4   S-32 Schroeder   Donald W.    
4   S-32 Sellers   Burnell (Bonnie)    
4   S-32 Schultz   Henry M.    
4   S-32 Schueler   Ferdinand    
4   S-32 Stewart   Frances Blowers    
4   S-32 Sullivan   Nellie C.    
4   S-32 Schueler   Lillie    
4   S-32 Schuft   Kimberly    
4   S-32 Schoonover   Hilda   Draegert
4   S-32 St. Peter   Cyril (Cy)    
4   S-32 Shouts   Robert H.    
4   S-33 Sheley   Mildred    
4   S-33 Schwartz   Ike F.    
4   S-33 Scott   Earl L.    
4   S-33 Seys   Francis A.    
4   S-33 Sorebo   John B.    
4   S-33 Schalow   Duane C.    
4   S-33 Schalow   Duane    
4   S-33 Schippel   Mary    
4   S-33 Schulz   Minnie Augusta    
4   S-33 Sparks   Ruby E.   Sullivan
4   S-33 Soule   Esther   Jones
4   S-34 Sherwin   Nettie    
4   S-34 Schulte   Wendell    
4   S-34 Schull   David John    
4   S-34 Simmons   Clayton K.    
4   S-34 Schlekau   Leon A.    
4   S-34 Snodgrass   Frances   Boesch
4   S-34 Schmidtke   Ann   Aronson
4   S-34 Schlueter   Louis    
4   S-34 Schwarz   Ervin H.    
4   S-34 Smith   J. B. (Joseph)    
4   S-35 Sturm   Alvin J.    
4   S-35 Sohmer   Mary Jane    
4   S-35 Steck   Fred J.    
4   S-35 Schmitz   Joseph P.    
4   S-35 Schrieber   Maysel O.    
4   S-35 Swift   David T.    
4   S-35 Sosinski   Andrew R.    
4   S-35 Sundstrom   Simon    
4   S-35 Smith   Birdie    
4   S-36 Scott   John Whiting   Gwendolyn Edna Stinger
4   S-36 Sporntz   Kenneth    
4   S-36 Samuelson   Emil    
4   S-36 Smith   Mary Alyce    
4   S-36 Steel   Savallah   Phillips
4   S-36 Schindle   Raymond C.    
4   S-36 Shaul   George H.    
4   S-36 Struss   Albert A. (Al)    
4   S-36 Sharles   Nettie    
4   S-36 Siebenbruner   Arthur G.    
4   S-36 Stanford   Fred D.    
4   S-37 Siebert   Henry J.    
4   S-37 Scott   James P.    
4   S-37 Skluzacek   Sister Vivian    
4   S-37 Strachan   Jean H.    
4   S-37 Scott   John J.    
4   S-37 Stanke   Jeffrey John (Infant)    
4   S-37 Schurz   Charles Harry    
4   S-37 Schultz   Michael (Infant)    
4   S-37 Schostag   Annie   Macbeth
4   S-38 Statham   John (Pat)    
4   S-38 Sanborn   Lydia Theresa    
4   S-38 Steffy   Albert J.    
4   S-38 Slaymaker   Nichole Marie    
4   S-38 Strusz   Edwin E.    
4   S-38 Seefeld   Henry    
4   S-38 Standfest   Margaret    
4   S-38 Steiwe   Rose   Sanger
4   S-38 Schweiger   Marie A.    
4   S-38 Story   Lena   Ruker
4   S-38 Sorenson   Marius C.    
4   S-39 Spear   Alice   Sheehan
4   S-39 Swartout   James E. (Ed)    
4   S-39 Stevermer   Lucille    
4   S-39 Stratton   Cora   Bowe
4   S-39 Suserud   Betty    
4   S-39 Sonnek   Michael (Mike)    
4   S-39 Sinell   Maggie    
4   S-39 Stankey   Selma   Miller
4   S-39 Shaw   Robert Scott II    
4   S-40 Siats   Alfred    
4   S-40 Stevens   Norman J.    
4   S-40 Steele   Vincent A.    
4   S-40 Sveum   Anna    
4   S-40 Sorsenson   Ingwald    
4   S-40 Stephens   Francis C.    
4   S-40 Simpson   Clinton S. Sr.    
4   S-40 Stellmach   Anna    
4   S-40 Schoeppner   Florence H.    
4   S-40 Schmiesing   William H.    
4   S-41 Scott   Gregory A.    
4   S-41 Splinter   Ethel   Davey
4   S-41 Splinter   Ethel    
4   S-41 Sullivan   Nellie    
4   S-41 Schimek   Joseph    
4   S-41 Sloss   Phyllis    
4   S-41 Sullivan   Leo Francis    
4   S-41 Seljeseth   Dorothy   Wehr
4   S-41 Snow   Carma    
4   S-41 Street   Marvin (Sonny)    
4   S-41 Sohre   Walter O.    
4   S-42 Snow   Leonard O.    
4   S-42 Schmillen   Paul C.    
4   S-42 Severson   Andrew M. (Andy)    
4   S-42 Spence   Raymond C.    
4   S-42 Smith   Hubert G.    
4   S-42 Schaub   Richard Sr.    
4   S-42 Sullivan   Miles D.    
4   S-42 Schoeneberger    Philomena   Kneisl
4   S-42 Selland   Elna    
4   S-43 Schilmoeller   Celia    
4   S-43 Sovereign   Marion   Biehn
4   S-43 Sack   Leona M. Torgerson   Davis
4   S-43 Schueneman   Minnie K.   Seesz
4   S-43 Schneider   Erna M.    
4   S-43 Sommer   Carl W.    
4   S-43 Swanson   Gladys   Johnson
4   S-43 Strobel   John B.    
4   S-43 Smith   Ella B.   Anderson
4   S-44 Snyder   Martha    
4   S-44 Sohre   Merlin E.    
4   S-44 Steffel   A. P. (Pete)    
4   S-44 Schagun   Anna    
4   S-44 Stofferahn   Jeremian J.    
4   S-44 Splinter   Howard F.    
4   S-44 Saufferer   Ruby A.    
4   S-44 Schramsky   Lillian   Dauber
4   S-44 Spaulding   Lucia (Blossom)    
4   S-44 Smith   Louis W.    
4   S-45 Stenzel   Mary   Lilla
4   S-45 Schneider   Sina    
4   S-45 Schneider   Sina    
4   S-45 Stillwell   W. C.    
4   S-45 Stillwell   W. C.    
4   S-45 Schumacher   Clara Mathilda   Larsen
4   S-45 Schoenrock   William F.    
4   S-45 Seewald   Mae    
4   S-45 Seidl   Sister Walburga    
4   S-45 Sneddon   Patricia   Ward
4   S-45 Schweim   Marie C.   Geiger
4   S-45 Sanborn   John P.    
4   S-46 Strait   John D.    
4   S-46 Strait   John D.    
4   S-46 Stenzel   Russell James    
4   S-46 Sohre   Merlin    
4   S-46 Spear   Pearl L.   Gillson
4   S-46 Slattery   George F.    
4   S-46 Salet   Amanda E.   Etheridge
4   S-46 Stein   Joe R.    
4   S-46 Sommer   Albert    
4   S-47 Schnider   Kate    
4   S-47 Schmitt   Anne Marie   Miller
4   S-47 Sosinski   Harold A.    
4   S-47 Schulte   Charlotte   Dorn
4   S-47 Schmits   Klara (Omi)    
4   S-47 Schultz   Adeline   Albrecht
4   S-47 Sulflow   Emma    
4   S-47 Sebald   Roman M.    
4   S-47 Schier   Sister Angela    
4   S-48 Skaggs   Russell D.    
4   S-48 Stolp   Jennifer Lynn (Infant)    
4   S-48 Swanson   Richard R.    
4   S-48 Schmidt   Howard F.    
4   S-48 Sampson   Ida A.   Butcher
4   S-48 Schaub   Oscar J.    
4   S-48 Shoemaker   Glenn Wood    
4   S-48 Sonnek   Henry    
4   S-48 Sparger   Helen M.    
4   S-48 Smith   Henry    
4   S-49 Schauer   Adolph R.    
4   S-49 Schultz   Dottie    
4   S-49 Schweim   Christian D.    
4   S-49 Schull   Linda A.    
4   S-49 Shouts   Frank    
4   S-49 Schloeman   Grace L.    
4   S-49 Salfer   Frances    
4   S-49 Sandon   William    
4   S-49 Studness   Elsie    
4   S-49 Solynjes   Allie    
4   S-49 Schostag   Alfred    
4   S-50 Sharits   Loran R.    
4   S-50 Sondag   Sister Mary Charles    
4   S-50 Sparke   Macella Marie    
4   S-50 Sutherland   John L.    
4   S-50 Stein   Gladys   Ackerman
4   S-50 Schorer   Robert W.   Jeane Audrey Hubbard
4   S-50 Schutte   Robert F.    
4   S-50 Spore   Cecel C.    
4   S-50 Scheid   Armin    
4   S-51 Smith   Scott Alan    
4   S-51 Stav   Harold C.    
4   S-51 Stanton   Cora A.    
4   S-51 Sorensen   Olive L.    
4   S-51 Stewart   James E.    
4   S-51 Sholtz   Ida A.    
4   S-51 Severson   Ruth C.    
4   S-51 Schmit   Lewis J.    
4   S-51 St. John   George H.    
4   S-52 Sorenson   Elsie   Bittner
4   S-52 Schaub   William    
4   S-52 Sommer   Charles B.    
4   S-52 Stelter   Troy Frederick Infant)    
4   S-52 Simmons   Archie    
4   S-52 Summers   Anna R.   Lerch
4   S-52 Schull   Herbert O.    
4   S-52 Smith   Robert Arthur    
4   S-52 Stegmaier   Frank J.    
4   S-52 Saltzman   Shari Ann    
4   S-52 Steinbach   Frank J.    
4   S-52 Siem   Emil S.    
4   S-53 Sassen   Lois Maxine    
4   S-53 Saunders   Mary    
4   S-53 Samuelsen   Alice M.    
4   S-53 Sontag   Sister M. Damascena    
4   S-53 Schubbe   Albert    
4   S-53 Schulte   August J.    
4   S-53 Schweer   Raymond    
4   S-53 Schubbe   Elwin    
4   S-53 Sorenson   Ole    
4   S-54 Stolt   Scott (Infant)    
4   S-54 Starnes   James C (Bill) Jr.    
4   S-54 Small   Steven Maurice    
4   S-54 Shea   Alice    
4   S-54 Schemel   Lillian    
4   S-54 Sohmer   Lillian M.   Coughlan
4   S-54 Steinberg   Emil Gustav    
4   S-54 Sohre   Carl O.    
4   S-54 Shaw   Charles Leo    
4   S-54 Schoettler   Alfred E.    
4   S-55 Siefkes   Jeffrey H.    
4   S-55 Saye   Burt    
4   S-55 Sporer   Stanley J.    
4   S-55 Sonnabend   Herman    
4   S-55 Spencer   Leilah    
4   S-55 Schultz   Marvin E.    
4   S-55 Smith   Florence    
4   S-55 Spotts   Emmett John    
4   S-55 Stuart   Edna    
4   S-55 Shoemaker   Hilda   Jenkins
4   S-55 Sletten   Signe    
4   S-56 Simning   Leonard M.    
4   S-56 Stewart   Pearl   Briffelt
4   S-56 Schaible   Clem G.    
4   S-56 Sack   Rueben A.    
4   S-56 Sampson   Peggy    
4   S-56 Schickling   Harvey J.    
4   S-56 Schmidt   Clem L.    
4   S-56 Straube   August C.    
4   S-56 Selle   Oscar I.    
4   S-56 Sheehan   Curt    
4   S-57 Shaw   Wilford A.   Marcella Rose Drummer
4   S-57 Schubbe   Ernest F.    
4   S-57 Sohre   Alma M.    
4   S-57 Sloan   Ida A.   Forseth
4   S-57 Staley   Robert C. Sr.    
4   S-57 Snow   Norval Batchellor (Bud)    
4   S-57 Stoll   Ruth Naomi    
4   S-57 St. John   Margaret B.   Borum
4   S-57 Swan   Ruby J.    
4   S-58 Stoeck   Charles A.    
4   S-58 Storm   John N.    
4   S-58 Stradtmann   William    
4   S-58 Sieberg   Frances C.    
4   S-58 Smith   Augusta   Lunkenheimer
4   S-58 Schmidt   Charles J.    
4   S-58 Sullivan   Robert J.    
4   S-58 Smith   Dustin Lee (Infant)    
4   S-58 Schlaak   Elsie G.    
4   S-59 Stegmaier   Frank Joseph    
4   S-59 Severson   Ellsworth (Elly)    
4   T-1 Thompson   Esther M.    
4   T-1 Theissen   Genevieve    
4   T-1 Thomas   John R.    
4   T-1 Tacheny   Hyacinthe   Their
4   T-1 Theissen   Earl (Bud)    
4   T-1 Taylor   Louisa    
4   T-1 Thomas   John    
4   T-1 Truebenbach   Albert L.    
4   T-1 Thorgeson   A. G. (Tony)    
4   T-1 Thorstad   Edwin S.    
4   T-1 Torgerson   Edward J.    
4   T-1 Tietz   Elaine M.    
4   T-1 Trenda   Sister Mary Ladislas    
4   T-1 Tolzmann   Aldo W.    
4   T-1 Thompson   Elwyn J. (Red)    
4   T-1 Tanley   Margaret   Hughes
4   T-2 Thompson   J. Mott    
4   T-2 Thul   Sister M. Antonia    
4   T-2 Tuttle   Don W.    
4   T-2 Tyson   (Mrs. Mark)    
4   T-2 Torgerson   Martha    
4   T-2 Thomas   Arthur H.    
4   T-2 Thurston   Roy J.    
4   T-2 Tiffany   William A.    
4   T-2 Torkelson   Florence   Klammer
4   T-2 True   Florence I.    
4   T-2 Tesch   Arthur    
4   T-2 Taylor   John E.    
4   T-2 Thomson   Barbara D.   McHardy
4   T-2 Tuttle   Gail    
4   T-3 Thomas   Alice    
4   T-3 Tischer   Selma   Sohre
4   T-3 Tischer   Selma    
4   T-3 Trautman   (Mrs. Joseph)    
4   T-3 Tierney   Bea M.   Hennessy
4   T-3 Toews   David H.    
4   T-3 Talida   Sister M. Talida Weinbeck    
4   T-3 Trask   Mary E.    
4   T-3 Turtle   Frank    
4   T-3 Thomas   Earl    
4   T-3 Troost   H. Bradley    
4   T-3 Thompson   Pauline    
4   T-3 Tischer   Walter H.    
4   T-4 Tonn   Walter O.    
4   T-4 Tosch   Edwin L.    
4   T-4 Traub   Esther    
4   T-4 Tettan   Asbyorn    
4   T-4 Tolzmann   Erick Otto    
4   T-4 Thatcher   George (Judd)    
4   T-4 Timm   Elfrieda A.    
4   T-4 Thompson   Susan    
4   T-4 True   Pauline M.   Knutson
4   T-4 Thayer   Charles F.    
4   T-4 Tite   Carol    
4   T-4 Trodahl   Orvin O.    
4   T-4 Tischer   Harrison H.    
4   T-4 Thilgren   Carl F.    
4   T-4 Tacheny   Agnes    
4   T-5 Taylor   Lucy   Pope
4   T-5 Terhurne   Anna    
4   T-5 Truwe   Elizabeth    
4   T-5 Timme   Floyd F.    
4   T-5 Theissen   Minnie    
4   T-5 Tatarak   Franklin Paul    
4   T-5 Thilgen   William P.    
4   T-5 Trio   Alphonse    
4   T-5 Theiem   (Mrs. Henry)    
4   T-5 Taber   Elva Laura    
4   T-5 Taylor   Mabel    
4   T-5 Trio   Alphonse    
4   T-5 Tipler   Harry D.    
4   T-5 Tyrrell   Edna Cora    
4   T-6 Thomas   Edmund H.    
4   T-6 Thiem   Chester E.    
4   T-6 Teschner   Ernst    
4   T-6 Theissen   Troy L.    
4   T-6 Tuberg   Ernest R.    
4   T-6 Tenzer   Oscar    
4   T-6 Torgerson   Bertha M.    
4   T-6 Thomas   Boyd Raymond    
4   T-6 Torgerson   Ann Louise    
4   T-6 Thiel   Clarence    
4   T-6 Thompson   Earl A.    
4   T-6 Tolberd   Frederick (Fred) C.    
4   T-6 Thatcher   Judd    
4   T-7 Thompson   Earl Anton    
4   T-7 Tonn   Fred R.    
4   T-7 Thomas   Arthur P.    
4   T-7 Thompson   Menville A.    
4   T-7 Thomas   Walter M.    
4   T-7 Theel   Frank    
4   T-7 Truman   Elizabeth    
4   T-7 Triplett   Lillian C.    
4   T-7 Tatro   E. Glenn    
4   T-8 Thavis   Roberta H.   Williams
4   T-8 Tholkes   Matt    
4   T-8 Tuberg   Samuel    
4   T-8 Timm   Herbert C.    
4   T-8 Talbott   J. R. (Curly)    
4   T-8 Tolle   Effie   Thomas
4   T-8 Tschohl   H. J. (Jim)    
4   T-8 Tronvold   Louis K.    
4   T-8 Thyse   Ingeborg    
4   T-8 Toohey   Louise   Prigge
4   T-8 Thedens   Anna    
4   T-9 Thompson   Edwin J.    
4   T-9 Timmerman   Evelyn   Kollos
4   T-9 Taylor   Carlton    
4   T-9 Tatarak   Paul J.    
4   T-9 Trio   Lucy    
4   T-9 Tanley   Bennie    
4   T-9 Tank   Richard Sr.    
4   T-9 Timmons   Harold N.    
4   T-9 Tellijohn   Jenifer Kay    
4   T-9 Tacheny   Henry L.    
4   T-9 Tufte   Anne Karine   Henrikson
4   T-9 Trautman   Rose    
4   T-10 Thom   Irene M.    
4   T-10 Taschney   John S.    
4   T-10 Thomas   John R.    
4   T-10 Thompson   Norman    
4   T-10 Tettam   Annie    
4   T-10 Thompson   Catherine    
4   T-10 Thurston   Darlene   Rains
4   T-10 Thompson   Kristi Ann (Infant)    
4   T-10 Thrun   Sylvia   Gekler
4   T-10 Toft   John    
4   T-10 Tweed   Bertel    
4   T-11 Tolzmann   Erma A.   Brandt
4   T-11 Tillisch   Selmer Jacob    
4   T-11 Torgerson   Carl M.    
4   T-11 Thor   Ida    
4   T-11 Treml   Bennie    
4   T-11 Thompson   Kenneth A.    
4   T-11 Torgerson   Anna M.   Nelson
4   T-11 Toner   Woodrow (Woody)    
4   T-11 Trainor   Ralph B.    
4   T-11 Troldahl   Olaf R.    
4   T-11 Tabatt   Anna C.    
4   T-11 Timme   Ida B.    
4   T-12 Trask   Homer I.    
4   T-12 Thompson   John A.    
4   T-12 Taylor   Elmer F. (Bud)    
4   T-12 Tharp   Fred    
4   T-12 Tackel   Verna    
4   T-12 Tilbury   Jennie M.    
4   T-12 Tiefel   Hulda    
4   T-12 Thompson   Frank J.    
4   T-12 Thompson   Frank J.    
4   T-12 Tolzmann   Marie    
4   T-12 Tryhus   Roy C.    
4   T-12 Torgerson   George M.    
4   T-13 Thissen   John M.    
4   T-13 Tate   Anna A.    
4   T-13 Thatcher   Harold E.    
4   T-13 Tischer   Verona    
4   T-13 Tischer   Verona   Gutenschwager
4   T-13 Triebold   Harold A.    
4   T-13 Tviet   Sadie    
4   T-13 Thomson   Floyd W.    
4   T-13 Treanor   Laila B.   Bowman
4   T-13 Todd   Clayton    
4   T-14 Templin   Edward    
4   T-14 Torgerson   Alfred S.    
4   T-14 Tarbox   Helen    
4   T-14 Tillman   Martin    
4   T-14 Thurston   Alverta   Yahnke
4   T-14 Truebenbach   Viola   Buelow
4   T-14 Turtle   John    
4   T-14 Tuberg   Ellen Marie   Lundberg
4   T-14 Tweed   Elmer    
4   T-15 Todd   Clayton    
4   T-15 Tillman   Martin    
4   T-15 Trautfether   Leona W.   Lehmann
4   T-15 Thompson   Karen Rose    
4   T-15 Tran   Nhuong Thi    
4   T-15 Tevebaugh   Earl E.    
4   T-15 Thilgen   Henry (Heine)    
4   T-15 Thatcher   Genevieve    
4   T-15 Truebenbach   Irene   Boehland
4   T-15 Thurber   Annajane    
4   T-16 Thul   James M.    
4   T-16 Telshaw   Lloyd    
4   T-16 Thomas   Chris M.    
4   T-16 Tenzer   Marion S.    
4   T-16 Touhey   John R.    
4   T-16 Taylor   T. Bruce    
4   T-16 Thurston   Wayne    
4   T-16 Terwilliger   Elsie    
4   T-16 Thissen   George A.    
4   T-17 Thiessen   Louise   Heinze
4   T-17 Thompson   David Ray    
4   T-17 Telshaw   Amanda Jo (Infant)    
4   T-17 Torgusen   John S.    
4   T-17 Torgerson   Lewis Elvin    
4   T-17 Tamblyn   Recca S.    
4   T-17 Thompson   Minnie R.    
4   T-17 Tischer   Fred E.    
4   T-17 Thurber   Frank M.    
4   T-17 Thompson   Laurence E.    
4   T-17 Timm   Henry W.    
4   T-18 Tischer   Eileen    
4   T-18 Tweed   Lloyd N.    
4   T-18 Tichenor   Everlide   Adams
4   T-18 Taylor   Alice L.   Fiscn
4   T-18 Tacheny   Peter M.    
4   T-18 Trask   Elsie E.    
4   T-18 Thomson   Pearle (Margaret Pearle)   Nutt
4   T-18 Timmerman   Paula C.    
4   T-19 Truebenbach   Arthur George    
4   T-19 Thomas   Rose   Hochstein
4   T-19 Timmerman   Lloyd    
4   T-19 Tischer   William F.    
4   T-19 Teig   Paul E.    
4   U-1 Ulwelling   Jessie O.    
4   U-1 Ulrich   Nellie Ruth    
4   U-1 Ulmen   Walter G.    
4   U-1 Upton   Josephine R.    
4   U-2 Ullrich   Clifford C.    
4   U-2 Ullrich   (Mrs. Melvin)    
4   U-2 Ure   Nels C.    
4   U-2 Ulman   William J.    
4   U-2 Urban   Lillie A.    
4   U-2 Ubben   Della   Karels
4   U-2 Urban   Bernhard    
4   U-2 Updegraft   Clyde    
4   U-2 Udelhofen   Hubbard    
4   U-2 Hdelthoten   Hubert G.    
4   U-2 Urban   Ella    
4   U-2 Ueland   Rolf    
4   U-3 Ubben   Claus    
4   U-3 Ulrich   Henry J.    
4   U-3 Urban   Wilhemina    
4   U-3 Ubel   Viola Wiedow    
4   U-3 Ulmen   Margaret A.    
4   U-3 Ulmen   Louis H.    
4   U-3 Ulmen   Wendel H.    
4   U-3 Ulrich   Julia   Schweitzer
4   U-3 Urban   Herman    
4   U-3 Urban   Herman    
4   U-3 Ulman   Emma S.    
4   U-3 Ulrich   Dora E.    
4   U-3 Upgren   Marion Andrews    
4   U-4 Upton   Gina   Simonson
4   U-4 Uhlhorn   George William    
4   U-4 Ulmen   Virginia    
4   U-4 Uhlhorn   Herman E.    
4   V-1 Voecks   William    
4   V-1 Vink   Virginia   Paegel
4   V-1 Vogt   Walter W.    
4   V-1 Volberding   Elsie A.    
4   V-1 Vandre   Wendell    
4   V-1 Vander Louw   Laura A.    
4   V-1 Vollbrecht   Albert    
4   V-1 Volk   (Mrs. Robert)   Barr
4   V-1 Vaubel   David R.    
4   V-1 Vander Louw   Wilhelmena    
4   V-1 Votca   Neil    
4   V-1 Vosburg   Jennie F.    
4   V-1 Veigel   Walter T.    
4   V-1 Van Valkenburg   June W.    
4   V-1 Vorneke   Albert H.    
4   V-1 Vulcan   Kirk (Infant)    
4   V-1 Vogel   Clara    
4   V-2 Van Brunt   Anna   Gib
4   V-2 Vaubel   Clayton    
4   V-2 Vollbrecht   Emma    
4   V-2 Vosbeck   R. G. (Hap)    
4   V-2 Veigel   Paul H.    
4   V-2 Vaughn   Florence    
4   V-2 Vogt   Frank F.    
4   V-2 Vezina   Dorothy    
4   V-2 Veigel   Thomas    
4   V-2 Verkinderen   Maurice    
4   V-2 Varoga   Mary Marcella    
4   V-2 Voight   Carl Henry    
4   V-2 Velstad   Olaf P.    
4   V-2 Vosburg   Joanne   Jentges
4   V-2 Venske   Theodore B.    
4   V-3 Veroeven   Isadore    
4   V-3 Van Norman   Ida   Huthinson
4   V-3 Velstad   Mabel    
4   V-3 Vanzwol   Henry    
4   V-3 Valkmann   Herman F.    
4   V-3 Vee   Obrean A.    
4   V-3 Vigness   Wendell S.    
4   V-3 Vollbrecht   Herman    
4   V-3 Vetter   Paul J. Sr.    
4   V-3 Vanscoy   Hazel Harris    
4   V-3 Veigel   Ralph J.    
4   V-4 Van Rossum   Theodore    
4   V-4 VanDenAcre   William    
4   V-4 Vandinburg   (Mrs. R. H.)    
4   V-4 Voecks   Waldemar E.    
4   V-4 Voecks   Victor    
4   V-4 Volk   Frederick (Fred) C.    
4   V-4 Vink   Joseph    
4   V-4 Visher   Edith I. (Pat)   Patterson
4   V-4 Votca   Mamie   Adams
4   V-4 VanHale   Sister Raphael    
4   V-4 Vermilya   Frances M.    
4   V-4 Vandre   Walter E.    
4   V-4 Voeltz   Hulda    
4   V-4 Visher   Mary E.    
4   V-4 Van Sickle   Cecilia    
4   V-4 Vanlandingham   Jesse    
4   V-4 Vanlandingham   Blanche   Fenton
4   V-4 Van Deest   Daniel Dennis (Infant)    
4   V-4 Vigness   Ludvig T. (Lud)    
4   V-4 Vinton   Roy V.    
4   W-1 Weikert   Conway W.    
4   W-1 Wilson   J. Bert    
4   W-1 Weingartz   Joseph G.    
4   W-1 Wistrom   Elsie G.    
4   W-1 Wold   Gena    
4   W-1 Weber   Fiolette   Josephson
4   W-1 Wilde   (Mrs. Louis)    
4   W-1 Wilbur   David T.    
4   W-1 Wiebold   Harvey R.    
4   W-1 Wright   Ann    
4   W-1 Willaet   Ronald J.    
4   W-1 Wiederhoft   Fred W.    
4   W-1 West   Ada   Hart
4   W-2 Welcome   Marcel    
4   W-2 Weyhe   Fred W.    
4   W-2 Wittmers   Elizabeth    
4   W-2 Wintheiser   John A.    
4   W-2 Ward   Mark E.    
4   W-2 Wilmes   Lena M.    
4   W-2 Wilson   Benjamin    
4   W-2 Williams   Ruth S.    
4   W-2 Wilkins   Floyd E.    
4   W-2 Wallace   Eva Fay    
4   W-2 Wolf   Mary    
4   W-2 Weaver   Edgar Wise    
4   W-2 Wagen   (Mrs. Charles)    
4   W-2 Westphal   Paul H.    
4   W-2 Woller   Eunice    
4   W-2 Wishart   Dean K.    
4   W-2 Weir   Cecilia    
4   W-2 Wood   Lea L.    
4   W-2 Wilmes   Frank J.    
4   W-3 Workman   Steven M.    
4   W-3 Wolters   Harry    
4   W-3 Wishart   Horace    
4   W-3 Woyke   Dorothy M.    
4   W-3 Wells   Clinton J. (Fat)    
4   W-3 Weaver   Edgar Wise    
4   W-3 Wilmes   (Mrs. John)    
4   W-3 Wornson   Elvina    
4   W-3 Wilking   John    
4   W-3 Witte   William    
4   W-3 Waage   Fanny    
4   W-3 Wood   Richard F.    
4   W-3 Wood   Gertrude B.    
4   W-3 Wittrock   Florence C.   Jarvis
4   W-4 Wood   Ralph    
4   W-4 Walter   M. Inez    
4   W-4 Wigley   Katherine Ann    
4   W-4 Weber   Henry J.    
4   W-4 Weber   Mary Ann    
4   W-4 Willock   Cora M.    
4   W-4 Widell   Hilma R.   Wass
4   W-4 Wilson   Daniel R.    
4   W-4 Wollschlager   John    
4   W-4 Ward   Clara    
4   W-4 Wiedenheft   Ottilie    
4   W-4 Ward   Clara    
4   W-4 Wiedenheft   Ottilie (Tillie)    
4   W-5 Wiegert   John    
4   W-5 Wright   Francis    
4   W-5 Wilking   Theodore F.    
4   W-5 Williams   David E.    
4   W-5 Wittrock   Frank A.    
4   W-5 Werges   Martin J.    
4   W-5 Wolf   Joseph    
4   W-5 Woelfel   Theresa    
4   W-5 Wandersee   Harry W.    
4   W-5 Wiemern   Louis M. Sr.    
4   W-5 Weimert   Joseph L.    
4   W-5 Wesley   Lottie E.    
4   W-5 Werges   Martin J.    
4   W-5 Wilson   Acel H.    
4   W-6 Winn   James F.    
4   W-6 Weis   Frank    
4   W-6 Williams   Myra M.    
4   W-6 Ward   Fred F.    
4   W-6 Williams   W. C. (Charlie)    
4   W-6 Wunderlich   E. G. (Jerry)    
4   W-6 Will   Agnes C.    
4   W-6 Wussow   George    
4   W-6 Wilder   Donald P.    
4   W-6 Wiederhoeft   Augusta    
4   W-6 West   Glen    
4   W-7 Ward   Ella    
4   W-7 Wandersee   Walter F.    
4   W-7 Williams   Edwin    
4   W-7 Wick   Harold A.    
4   W-7 Ward   Myron M.    
4   W-7 Wussow   Albert J.    
4   W-7 Ward   Jessie D.    
4   W-7 Ward   James E. Jr.    
4   W-7 Windmiller   Ida    
4   W-7 Whitney   Richard A.    
4   W-7 Wood   Christine    
4   W-7 Wallesch   Sophia    
4   W-7 Wessel   Lillie A.    
4   W-8 Wrightson   Bruce A.    
4   W-8 Wolf   Mildred    
4   W-8 Wehr   Mark E.    
4   W-8 Williams   John Howard    
4   W-8 Walker   Virgil    
4   W-8 Walters   Lawrence (Larry)    
4   W-8 Wall   Edith B.    
4   W-8 Walters   Anna K.    
4   W-8 Weckman   George    
4   W-8 Weingartz   George    
4   W-8 White   Weston C.    
4   W-9 Windschitl   Frank B.    
4   W-9 Wilmes   Dale    
4   W-9 Williams   John    
4   W-9 Weir   James    
4   W-9 Wilson   George W.    
4   W-9 Williams   Robert E.    
4   W-9 Widell   Freja M.    
4   W-9 Walsh   Dolores    
4   W-9 Wood   Gladys F.    
4   W-9 Wagen   Frank    
4   W-9 Willock   Minnie    
4   W-9 Wrucke   Arnold C.    
4   W-9 Willard   Ray W.    
4   W-10 Weinkauf   Hannah    
4   W-10 Wolff   Clarence    
4   W-10 Wilson   Clifford    
4   W-10 Wilmes   Arthur C.    
4   W-10 Winkler   Anna    
4   W-10 Wolfe   Elnora F.    
4   W-10 Wilkins   Laura May    
4   W-10 Wilkins   Ernest F.    
4   W-10 Whiting   Roland    
4   W-10 Woodley   Mildred M.    
4   W-10 Wittmers   William G.    
4   W-10 Wrucke   Lawrence A. Sr.    
4   W-10 Webb   Fred    
4   W-11 Willcutt   Geri Jean    
4   W-11 Walrath   Cyril A.    
4   W-11 Wollschlager   Leona W.    
4   W-11 Wykoff   Edna    
4   W-11 Windschitl   Clara    
4   W-11 Wick   Regea J.    
4   W-11 Wilaby   Nell G.    
4   W-11 Wick   Ervin H. (Pete)    
4   W-11 Wright   Robert Scott    
4   W-11 Wolfe   Nancy   Jensen
4   W-11 Wick   Arnold W.    
4   W-11 Weber   Adolph (Sep)    
4   W-11 Whiteman   Emma    
4   W-11 Wengert   Ray   Naorma aB. Chamberlain
4   W-11 Wiggins   Florence A.    
4   W-12 Wolke   Clarence J.    
4   W-12 Wrucke   Bertha E.    
4   W-12 Wallschlaeger   Joseph F. Sr.    
4   W-12 Wagoner   James G.    
4   W-12 Wiecking   Anna M.    
4   W-12 Weber   William R.    
4   W-12 Wrucke   Bertha    
4   W-12 Westberg   Ervin J.    
4   W-12 Westphal   Henry    
4   W-13 Weber   Leo    
4   W-13 Wolf   Henry    
4   W-13 Wiger   John T.    
4   W-13 Wersal   Leo (Happy)    
4   W-13 Wilson   Theresia B.    
4   W-13 Willness   Lila D.    
4   W-13 Wiggins   William    
4   W-13 Webb   Betty C.    
4   W-13 Wandersee   Herbert F.    
4   W-13 Wick   Walter F.    
4   W-13 Westrum   Stephen Kent    
4   W-13 Winkler   Richard W.    
4   W-13 Washburn   Olive    
4   W-13a Walder   Hugh    
4   W-14 Wesley   Edward F.    
4   W-14 Westhoff   Herbert K.    
4   W-14 Weber   Tony    
4   W-14 Worrell   Olive   Elmore
4   W-14 Whitney   Marvin C.    
4   W-14 Wille   Caroline    
4   W-14 Wiedman   Ruby   Knutson
4   W-14 Wilson   Oliver R.    
4   W-14 Wilson   Margarett E.    
4   W-14 Wolf   Ernestine   Frank
4   W-14 Wilde   Walter O.    
4   W-14 Wolcott   Lloyd Earl    
4   W-14 Wittenberg   Clara    
4   W-15 Wiebold   Velma   Wolff
4   W-15 Wimpsett   Floyd W.    
4   W-15 Walters   Martha E.   Hughes
4   W-15 Wood   Lillian    
4   W-15 Wingert   John M.    
4   W-15 Workman   John S.    
4   W-15 Wendtland   George H.    
4   W-15 Waslif   Spase    
4   W-15 Wessel   John L.    
4   W-15 Willer   C. M. (Chet)    
4   W-15 Weaver   Everett    
4   W-15 Wenner   Ann   Dauffenbach
4   W-15 Welch   Patrick H.    
4   W-15 Wilmes   Lucille   Schnobrich
4   W-15 Willis   Donald    
4   W-15 Walser   Francis A.    
4   W-15 Wishnick   Melvin W.    
4   W-16 Wilkens   JoLynn (Jodie)    
4   W-16 Wahlstrom   Todd Glen    
4   W-16 Welsh   Stanley S.    
4   W-16 Walstad   Marie J.    
4   W-16 Wagner   Sister Mary Ellen    
4   W-16 Weis   Philip    
4   W-16 Wagner   Nicholas    
4   W-16 Windschitl   Sister jAntonine    
4   W-16 Wharton   Clarence    
4   W-16 Wass   Ernest W.    
4   W-16 Wolfe   Anna    
4   W-16 Weber   William A.    
4   W-16 Wilkins   Martha E.   Lenzke
4   W-16 White   Margaret   Salfer
4   W-17 Willaert   Raymond J.    
4   W-17 Wersal   Elsie    
4   W-17 Willis   Harriet R.   Wildes
4   W-17 Wagner   Raymond A.    
4   W-17 Weech   Katherine    
4   W-17 Williams   Thomas B.    
4   W-17 Wojahn   Lena M.    
4   W-17 Warnke   Frank    
4   W-17 Wiltse   Pearl   Nelson
4   W-17 Williams   Burnham Blair    
4   W-17 Williams   Grace   Weir
4   W-17 Wheeler   Claude    
4   W-17 Willard   Margaret R.   Rodman
4   W-17 Wangen   Elvin    
4   W-17 White   Genevieve   Konkol
4   W-18 Willis   Harriet R.   Wildes
4   W-18 Weldon   Harold    
4   W-18 Watson   Clifford N.    
4   W-18 Westlund   Marlyn    
4   W-18 Wigley   Ronald E.    
4   W-18 Weber   Lula    
4   W-18 Wendt   Walter A.    
4   W-18 Williams   Merlyn (Merle)    
4   W-18 Willard   Lauretta R.   Frentz
4   W-18 Wall   Charles W. Sr.    
4   W-18 Wiens   Jacob C.    
4   W-18 Weber   George L.    
4   W-19 Wagge   Robert T.    
4   W-19 Watts   Bertha    
4   W-19 Wigley   Mary Jane (Mamie)   Ellis
4   W-19 Witts   Minnie    
4   W-19 Weir   Lawerence    
4   W-19 Walentiny   Edward J.    
4   W-19 Willaert   Larry M.    
4   W-19 Wirig   Ray    
4   W-19 Witt   Robert H.    
4   W-19 Wise   Edward    
4   W-19 Wise   Edward    
4   W-19 Wesley   Sherman L.    
4   W-20 Wilking   Leslie A.    
4   W-20 Warner   James C.    
4   W-20 Woitas   Tina Marie (Infant)    
4   W-20 Wakeman   Robert (Bob)    
4   W-20 Wagner   Laura    
4   W-20 Ward   Leonard S.    
4   W-20 Wohlrabe   Lawrence    
4   W-20 Walrath   Isabel E.   Fricke
4   W-20 Wallace   Hyal (Jack)    
4   W-20 Werth   Evelyn    
4   W-20 Wingen   Mrs. E. C. (Win)    
4   W-20 Walpole   Hazel    
4   W-21 Willette   Louis F.    
4   W-21 Wick   Roy L.    
4   W-21 Ward   Lial L.    
4   W-21 Workman   Genevieve   Saenger
4   W-21 Wrightson   Elmer    
4   W-21 Williams   Ruth   Williams
4   W-21 Wick   Theresa    
4   W-21 Witt   Walter George    
4   W-21 Winter   Lillie A.    
4   W-21 Wybest   Mary Lou    
4   W-22 Waknitz   Myron A.    
4   W-22 Wiebold   Martin H.    
4   W-22 Walker   Maxine    
4   W-22 Willsey   Pearl    
4   W-22 White   Glen L.    
4   W-22 Winkler   Anna Mae    
4   W-22 Werges   Lydia    
4   W-22 Werges   Lydia    
4   W-23 Wissink   G. M.    
4   W-23 Wagner   Delores (Dee)    
4   W-23 Webb   Wanda    
4   W-23 Wirsing   Carl    
4   W-23 Wenner   Bert    
4   W-23 Wolff   Sister Leonilla    
4   W-23 Walen   Jerome    
4   W-23 Wog   Lillian   Lackie
4   W-23 Woizesche   Gertrude    
4   W-23 Weingartz   Joyce   Karels
4   W-24 Warner   Leo    
4   W-24 Woolard   Joe Dwayne    
4   W-24 Will   Lawrence J.    
4   W-24 Willis   James N.    
4   W-24 Williams   Ray    
4   W-24 Weigt   Arthur G.    
4   W-24 Williams   Jennifer Pearl (Infant)    
4   W-24 Walker   Rex E.    
4   W-24 Wee   Irene E.   Melvin
4   W-24 Wilkens   Robert August    
4   W-25 Watson   William R (Bill) Sr.    
4   W-25 Williams   Catherine A.    
4   W-25 Wachtel   Robert    
4   W-25 Wilson   R. Gordon    
4   W-25 Walker   Kevin    
4   W-25 Wohlrabe   Clarence F.    
4   W-25 Watts   Donald L.    
4   W-26 Williams   Mabel    
4   W-26 Wornson   Harry R.    
4   W-26 Warren   Laurence C.    
4   W-26 Whitney   George Wallace    
4   W-26 Walters   Buron    
4   W-26 Ward   Stanley    
4   W-26 Wielbold   Carl    
4   W-26 Wallace   Helena M.    
4   W-26 Wrightson   Robert L.    
4   W-27 Wohlford   Jarit    
4   W-27 Whiteman   Loren F.    
4   W-27 Warnke   Bernita    
4   W-27 Wigley   Hannah T.   Thomas
4   W-27 Willard   John W.    
4   W-27 Wybest   Grant M.    
4   W-27 Waugh   Opal    
4   W-27 Wenkel   Phyllis    
4   W-27 Walania   Mary    
4   W-27 Ward   Nina    
4   W-27 Winter   Channing R.    
4   W-28 Wagner   Emma Elizabeth    
4   W-28 Wirsing   Hilda Ida   Schlieker
4   W-28 Wilkinson   Vern    
4   W-28 Westphal   Lena E.    
4   W-28 Willhoite   Helen   Johnson
4   W-28 Wandersee   Irene C.    
4   W-28 Wendt   Pearl M.    
4   W-28 Wishart   Elma   Healy
4   W-28 Wilaby   Ralph G. (Mike)    
4   W-28 Weir   Edward    
4   W-29 Wrightson   Lois   Buck
4   W-29 Willaert   Mary Teresa    
4   W-29 Wilds   Steven    
4   W-29 Wrucke   Walter A.    
4   W-29 Witter   Laura G.   Doyen
4   W-29 Wussow   Edwin Frederick (Pete)    
4   W-29 Wandersee   Martha   Gentzmer
4   W-29 Wass   Laura A.    
4   W-29 Wandersee   George H.    
4   W-29 Williams   Frances   Born
4   W-30 Walker   Esther Marie   Carlson
4   W-30 Wentland   Dale O.    
4   W-30 Witter   Earl G.    
4   W-30 Wahlsten   Ruth   Wilberg
4   W-30 Williams   Terry (Infant)    
4   W-30 Williams   Edward E. (Bun)    
4   W-20 Walker   Fred V.    
4   W-30 Wolff   Olivia    
4   W-31 Wilson   Adelbert (Delbert)    
4   W-31 Wenner   Agnes M.   Klein
4   W-31 Williams   Libbie    
4   W-31 Weber   Evelyn (Ev)   Gustafson
4   W-31 Wendlandt   Morell    
4   W-31 Wagner   Allie W.    
4   Y-1 Yaeger   Winnifred L.    
4   Y-1 Young   Mary E.    
4   Y-1 Young   Carl E.    
4   Y-2 Young   Henry    
4   Y-2 Yukel   Grace A.    
4   Y-2 Yenter   Joseph C.    
4   Y-2 Yates   Clarence    
4   Y-2 Yost   Cecilia    
4   Y-2 Yarwood   Albert E.    
4   Y-2 Young   Joseph L.    
4   Y-2 Youngs   Mabel    
4   Y-2 Young   Gertrude   Hed
4   Y-2 Yeager   Fred M.    
4   Y-2 Yaeger   Floyd    
4   Y-2 Young   Hazel    
4   Y-2 Young   Bessie A.    
4   Y-2 Yarwood   Ernest A.    
4   Y-2 Youngren   Elizabeth   Wigen
4   Y-2 Yaeger   Walter    
4   Y-3 Young   Harvey C.    
4   Y-3 Young   Caroline   Homer
4   Y-3 Yokiel   Robert P.    
4   Y-3 Youngerberg   Herman A.    
4   Y-3 Yarger   Terry (Infant)    
4   Y-3 Yager   Mayme    
4   Y-3 Yenish   Charles J.    
4   Y-3 Yungerberg   Violet E.   Altermatt
4   Y-3 Voight   Henry A.    
4   Y-4 Yarwood   Louise M.    
4   Y-4 Yarwood   Lillian    
4   Y-4 Yaxtheimer   Lorna J.    
4   Y-4 Yokiel   Paul F.    
4   Y-4 Yahnke   Curtis    
4   Y-4 Yungerberg   Herman William    
4   Z-1 Zimmerman   (Mrs. Henry)    
4   Z-1 Zuehlke   Alma   Rosin
4   Z-1 Zimmel   Harold    
4   Z-1 Zender   Clara Agnes    
4   Z-1 Zieske   Garvin    
4   Z-1 Zimbrick   Sister Fides    
4   Z-1 Zarn   William D.    
4   Z-1 Zoch   Mary Cecelia    
4   Z-1 Ziegler   (Mrs. Clem)    
4   Z-1 Ziegler   Clement A.    
4   Z-1 Zuehlke   Alma   Rosin
4   Z-1 Zuehlke   (Mrs Albert)    
4   Z-1 Zeno   Bertha M.    
4   Z-1 Zuehlke   Lulu V.   Bunde
4   Z-1 Ziemer   Eric A.    
4   Z-1 Zastrow   Loretta   Boesch
4   Z-2 Zimmerman   Henry    
4   Z-2 Zimmerman   George R.    
4   Z-2 Zimmy   Norbert G.    
4   Z-2 Zernechel   Margaret    
4   Z-2 Zuehlke   Albert E.    
4   Z-2 Zimmerman   Eileen    
4   Z-2 Zuehlke   Helen    
4   Z-2 Zastrow   Florence    
4   Z-2 Ziesmer   Mary   Spangler
4   Z-2 Zastrow   Carl F (Charlie)    
4   Z-2 Zellmer   Alma   Ulrich
4   Z-2 Zellmer   Anna   Raddatz
4   Z-2 Zueg   John B.    
4   Z-3 Zimmerman   Myrtle   Rosenberg
4   Z-3 Zernechel   Edward    
4   Z-3 Zenk   Emma   Nessler
4   Z-3 Zoch   Gladys I.   Willsey
4   Z-3 Zoch   Guy    
4   Z-3 Zrust   Russell G.    
4   Z-3 Ziegler   George    
4   Z-3 Zellmer   Jerome    
4   Z-3 Zuehlke   Carl    
4   Z-3 Zastrow   John    
4   Z-4 Zavoral   Robert J.    
4   Z-4 Zins   Charles    
4   Z-4 Zimmerman   Louis (L. P.)    
4   Z-4 Ziesmer   George F.    
4   Z-4 Zins   Lawrence    
4   Z-4 Zuelke   Lucille   Savee
4   Z-4 Ziebarth   Evalyn    
4   Z-4 Zuelke   Earle L.    
4   Z-5 Zenk   Mary    
4   Z-5 Zenk   Mary   Dauer
4   Z-5 Zierwick   Esther    
4   Z-5 Zabel   Lee    
4   Z-5 Ziebarth   Dale    
4   Z-5 Zabel   Herbert A.    
4   Z-5 Ziegler   Stella    
4   Z-5 Ziegler   Joseph D.    
4   Z-5 Zimmerman   Fred    
4   Z-6 Zempel   Amy E.    
4   A-6 Ziemann   Gerald A. (Jerry)    
4   Z-6 Zender   Sister Mary Virginia    
4   Z-6 Zimmerman   Marvin V.    
4   Z-6 Zimmeth   Ray    
4   Z-6 Zemple   Ramona   Robinson
4   Z-6 Zellmer   Hulda   Henslin