Obituary Book 5

For the past 25 years, volunteers have been clipping newspapers from the past 130+ years for obituaries and pasting them into binders. These binders are known as our Obituary Books and date back to the 1880s for obituaries. These books are not in chronological order, but are separated by last names. If you find someone in one of the books that you would like to see the obituary for, please contact the Research Center.

Please note: We often have more information about an individual than just the obituary. Please also inquire about wills, cemetery information and other information the we have related to your family.

Also note: Obituaries are of Blue Earth County residence only. If the person did not die in Blue Earth County and there was no obituary run in a Blue Earth County paper, we do not have the obituaries for those people.

Book   Page  Surname    Given Name    Maiden 
5   A-1 Anderson   Robert W.    
5   A-1 Anderson   Angela C. (Infant)    
5   A-1 Ashford   Genio E.    
5   A-1 Anderson   Stephen H.    
5   A-1 Annis   Lee H. (Barney)    
5   A-1 Anderson   John    
5   A-2 Anderson   Mary    
5   A-2 Aga   R. O. Sr.    
5   A-2 Arnold   William    
5   A-2 Abbott   Anna    
5   A-2 Averill   Jack    
5   A-2 Adkins   Howard Earl    
5   A-2 Adkins   Stella Mae    
5   A-3 Arndt   William G.    
5   B-1 Bates   Harry D.    
5   B-1 Bell   Beatrice M.    
5   B-1 Borchert   Oddny S.   Askdal
5   B-1 Briggs   Vinnie V.   Johnson
5   B-1 Brunz   Harold W.    
5   B-1 Baldwin   Leona M.    
5   B-1 Bergermann   Anna E.   Schumann
5   B-2 Blomsten   MEHa    
5   B-2 Bracht   Joseph A. Sr.    
5   B-2 Blankenship   Mavis Ann   Miller
5   B-2 Buckingham   Lynn W.    
5   B-2 Borchert   Roldand    
5   B-2 Behnke   Minnie E.    
5   B-3 Bachtle   Charles J.    
5   B-3 Beyer   Herman    
5   B-3 Buckholtz   Mazel    
5   B-3 Theurer   Elli E.   Borchert
5   B-3 Bruce   Forrest E.    
5   B-3 Burfield   Sister Devota    
5   B-4 Brinser   Richard Edward    
5   B-4 Bieberle   Joseph F.    
5   B-4 Birk   Harry G.    
5   B-4 Barsan   Vasile C.    
5   B-4 Boeck   Emma   Henglin
5   B-4 Brunner   Joseph Anton    
5   B-4 Brossard   Clarence L. (Buster)    
5   B-5 Boettcher   Herman A. F.    
5   B-5 Boudin   Gerald    
5   B-5 Burmeister   Alice    
5   B-5 Boynton   Carlos N.    
5   B-5 Balzer   Paul J.    
5   B-5 Bissell   Robert    
5   B-6 Busse   Arthur    
5   B-6 Brown   Charlie    
5   B-6 Babcock   Clifford S.    
5   B-6 Buhr   Adeline D.   Weirauch
5   B-6 Bishop   Clarence L. (Buster)    
5   B-7 Brooks   Curtis Hl    
5   B-7 Ballard   James L.    
5   B-7 Boening   Henry    
5   B-7 Boening   Henry    
5   C-1 Christianson   Kenneth Orvin    
5   C-1 Curran   Ellen    
5   C-1 Casper   Mc Clellan    
5   C-1 Case   Roy F.    
5   C-1 Chase   Jeanette Marie   Anderson
5   C-1 Colby   Kathryn   Jones
5   C-2 Crane   Archie D.    
5   C-2 Cousins   Eugene L.    
5   C-2 Caron   Ronald    
5   C-2 Corniea   Joseph I.    
5   C-3 Cope   Fred F.    
5   C-3 Connell   Howard B.    
5   C-3 Campbell   Clarence Darrow    
5   C-3 Cooper   Howard    
5   C-3 Cyphers   Lynn T.    
5   C-3 Carney   Robert    
5   C-4 Connors   Katherine   Moran
5   C-4 Compton   Guy W.    
5   C-4 Cliff   William A.    
5   C-4 Comstock   Lily    
5   C-4 Carter   Glenn H.    
5   C-5 Crane   David    
5   C-5 Carlson   Kelly Ann    
5   C-5 Cooper   Charles H.    
5   C-5 Cuddy   Frank J.    
5   C-5 Cooper   Charles    
5   C-5 Clements   Clara Margaret   Durant
5   C-6 Cooke   Harlan F.    
5   C-6 Carlson   Harry L.    
5   C-6 Cornwell   F. W.    
5   D-1 Danley   Freda A.   Galle
5   D-1 Dauffenbach   Mary    
5   D-1 Donnay   Denise   Johnson
5   D-1 Darsow   Helen   Burdorf
5   D-1 Doss   Mabel   Friday
5   D-2 Dehn   Oscar T.    
5   D-2 Dedrickson   Ole C.    
5   D-2 Dirkx   Adrian    
5   D-2 Davis   Robert H.    
5   D-2 Davis   Ralph    
5   D-3 Deegan   Ray C.    
5   D-3 Dalluge   Oscar J.    
5   D-3 Doering   Herman C.    
5   D-3 Dittrich   Jerry J.    
5   D-4 Darling   Robert (Bob)    
5   D-4 Darling   Robert C.    
5   D-4 Day   Hubert H.    
5   D-4 Dredge   James Herbert    
5   D-5 Day   Gregory L.    
5   D-5 Dukerschein   Willard Leslie    
5   D-5 Dase   Edith   Holcomb
5   D-6 DeMarce   Paul J.    
5   D-6 DeMars   Leo O.    
5   D-6 Dale   Robert J. Sr.    
5   D-6 Doss   Ludwig C.    
5   D-7 Dickinson   Mark    
5   D-7 Dumbeck   Minnie E.   Rehberg
5   E-1 Eccles   Elizabeth A.    
5   E-1 Eichers   Aloys M.    
5   E-1 Etherington   Roy E.    
5   E-1 Eikum   John    
5   E-1 Edwards   EmMEHt    
5   E-1 Eikeness   Otto E.    
5   E-2 Exner   Leon A.    
5   E-2 Ellis   Harold    
5   E-2 Edwards   Edythe M.    
5   E-2 Edwards   Delbert C.    
5   F-1 Fredricks   Dorothy Marie   Schultz
5   F-1 Fasnacht   Adolph J.    
5   F-1 Farm   H. Raymond    
5   F-2 Flannigan   Margaret    
5   F-2 Flood   Hazel A.   Arnette
5   F-2 Fox   Iverna M. Giese    
5   F-2 Fowler   Archie W. Sr.    
5   F-2 Fitzloff   Raymond M.    
5   F-2 Ford   Margaret A.   Buskey
5   F-2 Fallen   Harry E.    
5   F-2 Fuller   Willis    
5   F-3 Fasnacht   Iverna   Miller
5   F-3 Field   Adolph    
5   F-3 Frantum   Harry I.    
5   F-3 Fuller   Edith W.   Seesz
5   F-3 Francis   Glen D.    
5   F-4 Fisher   Charles W. (Chuck)    
5   F-4 Fuller   Edwina    
5   F-4 Fallenstein   Leo L.    
5   F-4 Fron   Adam    
5   F-4 Fratzke   Howard E.    
5   F-5 Finney   Myrle G.   Greeley
5   G-1 Goldenstar   Arthur L.    
5   G-1 Guilliatt   Thomas    
5   G-1 Grothe   Nettie    
5   G-1 Groebner   Dorothy    
5   G-1 Getty   Florence C.   Roder
5   G-1 Green   Hazel    
5   G-1 Gauker   Heleh T.   Thomas
5   G-2 Griffith   Howard C.    
5   G-2 Gillette   Melvin R.    
5   G-2 Giese   Ferd    
5   G-2 Guth   Anna E.    
5   G-2 Goranson   EmMEHt L.    
5   G-2 Gores   Sister Mary Leonida    
5   G-3 Grenhagen   Virgil D.    
5   G-3 Gullick   Hildur S.    
5   G-3 Gunderson   Geraldine   Purrier
5   G-3 Goodwin   Opal M.    
5   G-3 Greenwald   Erwin E.    
5   G-3 Guanella   Ira Fred    
5   G-3 Grannis   Esther   Schwarz
5   H-1 Holm   Florence    
5   H-1 Hegnauer   Emma J.   Wix
5   H-1 Hill   Robert    
5   H-1 Howard   Beulah A.   Daley
5   H-1 Hanson   Lillian C.   Hoff
5   H-1 Hickstein   Emil R.    
5   H-2 Hellekson   Clara A.   Hanson
5   H-2 Hage   Sheldon Perry    
5   H-2 Hawker   Edward T.    
5   H-2 Habinger   John P. (Jack)    
5   H-3 Hanel   Norman Robert    
5   H-3 Higgins   William Allen    
5   H-3 Hughes   Russell Benjamin    
5   H-3 Huettl   Helen M.    
5   H-3 Hanson   Rose    
5   H-3 Hanks   Thomas M.    
5   H-4 Hanks   Thomas M.    
5   H-5 Huffman   Marvin A.    
5   H-5 Hackbarth   Herbert C.    
5   H-5 Heaberlin   George E.    
5   H-5 Hughs   Catherine L.    
5   H-5 Hall   Clarence    
5   H-6 Hoffman   Teresa    
5   H-6 Hoffman   Teresa A.    
5   H-6 Hermer   Michael J.    
5   H-6 Hanson   Ruth E.   Nitz
5   H-6 Haefner   Marg   Juberian
5   H-6 Hoffman   Theresa A.    
5   H-7 Hower   Mary   Rentz
5   H-7 Hower   Eva Marie    
5   H-7 Hilmes   Delvin Boyd    
5   H-7 Haslip   Richard J. (Dick)    
5   H-7 Held   Viola   Deike
5   H-8 Healy   O. C.    
5   H-8 Herrlich   Martin R.    
5   H-8 Hansch   Mamie    
5   H-9 Hubmer   Courrier G.    
5   H-9 Hollerich   Scott A.    
5   H-9 Harris   Garland    
5   H-9 Hughes   Catherine L.    
5   H-9 Holland   Ida Mae   Munsell
5   H-10 Himmelman   Mayme M.   Bublitz
5   H-10 Holland   Ida Mae   Munsell
5   H-10 Hopfenspringer   Mary R.   Rinke
5   H-10 Hintze   Lester Nels    
5   H-10 Handahl   Harold C.    
5   H-11 Holbrook   Clara   McCowien
5   H-11 Harber   Burnie B.    
5   H-11 Henke   Michael    
5   H-11 Hodapp   Helen M.   Rinehart
5   H-12 Hartman   Horace W.    
5   H-12 Hodapp   Mary A.   Materne
5   H-12 Hibbard   Edward J.    
5   I-1 Ikler   Henry    
5   I-1 Ikler   Henry    
5   J-1 Jabbra   Effie    
5   J-1 Jahnke   Christine M.    
5   J-1 Jones   Clayton H.    
5   J-1 Jenniges   Agnes    
5   J-1 Jovaag   Russell Norman    
5   J-1 Johnson   (Mrs. Herbert)   Kinney
5   J-1 Johnson   Abner H.    
5   J-2 Jukulen   Oscar G.    
5   J-2 Jones   Mildred B.    
5   J-2 Jenkins   Glenys Lucillie    
5   J-2 Johnson   Albert B.    
5   J-3 Johnson   Effie   Swanson
5   J-3 Juergens   John P.    
5   J-3 Johnson   Alma M.   Windhorn
5   J-3 Just   Edith    
5   J-3 Johnson   Flossie M.   Parsons
5   J-3 Jaycox   Ada Delores    
5   J-4 Johnson   Waldo S.    
5   J-4 Johnson   Hanna A.   Johnson
5   J-4 Johnson   Carl Harold    
5   J-4 Jakobe   John S.    
5   J-4 Jones   Agatha (Gay)    
5   J-5 Johnson   Anna   Schultz
5   J-5 Jenkins   Lillian O.   Tucker
5   J-5 Jones   Howard F.    
5   J-5 Juliar   George A.    
5   J-5 Jones   David F.    
5   J-6 Johnson   Harley    
5   J-6 Johnston   Garland F.    
5   J-6 Jones   W. Pierce    
5   J-6 Jones   Herbert    
5   J-6 Johnson   Edna M.    
5   J-6 Johnson   Clayton G.    
5   J-7 Johnson   John August    
5   K-1 Knoll   Elizabeth    
5   K-1 Kruse   Monica C.    
5   K-1 Kresal   Florence   Dauer
5   K-1 Kahlert   Theodore P.    
5   K-1 Kunz   Katherine   Hohenstein
5   K-1 Koepplin   William C. (Bill)    
5   K-1 Klaseus   George B.    
5   K-2 Kipp   Larry M.    
5   K-2 Kirkhart   Eugene P.    
5   K-2 Kluender   Arnold C.    
5   K-2 Kerner   James B.    
5   K-2 Kelly   Thomas C. Sr.    
5   K-3 Kitsis   Maurice    
5   K-3 Kazienko   Louis W.    
5   K-3 Kusche   Beatrice R.    
5   K-3 Kincaid   Eleanora    
5   K-4 Kain   Margaret G.   Klinder
5   K-4 Klein   Elmer C.    
5   K-4 Krueger   Lucy L.   Armstrong
5   K-4 Koehler   Arno Paul    
5   K-4 Kuhfeld   Helen Selle    
5   K-5 Kubicek   Wade B.    
5   K-5 Kjos   Dorothy Jean    
5   K-5 Knudsen   Hans Andreas    
5   K-5 Karstedt   Dorathea (Dora)   Manthei
5   K-6 Kopachek   Henry    
5   K-6 Kopp   Ina A.    
5   K-6 Kubicek   John L.    
5   K-6 Kleist   Henry    
5   K-6 Knutson   Marit H. (Marie)    
5   K-7 Kulseth   Darlene   DeMars
5   L-1 LeBeau   Harvey L.   Esther Hokanson Plant
5   L-1 Lumburg   Amy A.    
5   L-1 Lewis   Morris M.    
5   L-1 Lundin   Florence M.   Maskrey
5   L-1 Laven   Catherine (Kate)   Tacheny
5   L-1 Lehnert   Walter H.    
5   L-1 Larson   Gladys Irene    
5   L-2 Lowry   Marie Louise   Alward
5   L-2 Lewis   Morris M.    
5   L-2 Lang   Robert    
5   L-2 Lehtinen   Thomas E.    
5   L-2 Lehnert   Emma H.   Kluge
5   L-2 Lavitschke   Eva A.    
5   L-3 Leonard   Eugene H.    
5   L-3 Leonard   Eugene H.    
5   L-3 Laborde   Raymond Robert    
5   L-3 Lien   James E.    
5   L-3 Lynch   Ira    
5   L-3 Lloyd   Emrys    
5   L-3 Lindeland   Benerth G.    
5   L-4 Latourelle   Ada Belle   Healy
5   L-4 Laird   James Lynn    
5   L-4 Lundberg   Anna S.    
5   L-4 Linnett   Laurine    
5   L-4 LaGow   Alice C.   Ore
5   L-5 Lackey   D. Price    
5   L-5 Langworthy   May A.   Megaw
5   L-5 Lindenberger   Marie Louise    
5   L-5 Lewis   William (Wendell)    
5   L-5 Larsen   Carrie M.   Moore
5   L-6 Lundin   Adolph H.    
5   L-6 Lettau   Erna Ida   Sonnabend
5   M-1 Muellerleile   Edward H.    
5   M-1 Miller   Ida E.    
5   M-1 Mullerleile   Nellie K.    
5   M-1 Meagher   John    
5   M-1 Matschke   Margareta    
5   M-2 Martens   Alvin H.    
5   M-2 Mann   Lloyd C.    
5   M-2 Midthun   Elvina    
5   M-2 Mennenga   Richard S. (Dick)   Florence Schwamberger
5   M-2 Miller   Lizetta    
5   M-2 Muenchow   Elmer G.    
5   M-3 Meyer   Catherine   Randig
5   M-3 Maas   Lawrence A.    
5   M-3 Michael   Wilber    
5   M-3 Meyer   Bertha U.   Uhlhorn
5   M-3 Miller   Raymond J.    
5   M-3 Meyers   LaVerne H. (Vern)    
5   M-4 Meyer   Ida L.   Rudloph
5   M-4 Miller   Hugh H.    
5   M-4 Meyers   Dorothy Elaine   Fredrickson
5   M-4 Mace   Jay    
5   M-4 Murphy   Thomas F.    
5   M-4 Michels   Blanche   Schmitt
5   M-5 Mosher   Clara A.   Larson
5   M-5 Morton   Augusta W.    
5   M-5 Morris   Grace E.   Parker
5   M-5 Meinhardt   Stephen C.    
5   M-5 Michels   Helen   Sodeman
5   M-5 Morgan   Donald    
5   M-6 Meyer   Victor D.    
5   M-6 Miller   Annette    
5   M-6 Mattson   Merrill C.    
5   M-6 Morris   B. Frank    
5   M-6 Muske   Martin    
5   M-6 Miller   Augusta   Wittrock
5   M-7 Malzahn   Hilbert P.    
5   M-7 Mansson   Kathy Louise   Maus
5   M-7 Minkel   Warner William    
5   M-7 Maxson   Barbara Lane    
5   M-7 Mullin   Percy (Lee)    
5   M-7 Mahowald   Fern    
5   M-8 Mosher   Lillian S.   LaClair
5   M-8 Manning   Earl (Ike)    
5   M-8 Mann   Mabel E.   Brown
5   M-8 Miller   Roman F.    
5   Mc-1 McFarland   Elmer    
5   Mc-1 McGrath   Lawrence (Larry)    
5   Mc-1 McClane   Rollin    
5   Mc-1 McCourt   Winifred S.    
5   Mc-1 McCargar   Robert W.    
5   Mc-1 McCargar   Robert W.    
5   Mc-2 MacGregor   Walter F.    
5   Mc-2 McGuire   Thomas (Tommy)    
5   Mc-2 McGregor   Archie    
5   N-1 Nelson   Signie E.   Anderson
5   N-1 Nelson   Marie Alice   Pulver
5   N-1 Nelsen   Edwald B.    
5   N-1 Nyquist   Elmo E.    
5   N-1 Nienow   Ervin (Speedy)    
5   N-1 Novotny   Sister Imelda    
5   N-1 Nichols   Wesley Lee    
5   N-2 Norman   Raymond L.    
5   N-2 Nelson   Hermena    
5   N-2 Nienow   Sarah (Sadie)   Hamann
5   N-2 Nicholls   Carlton (Tiny)    
5   N-2 Northenscold   Emil M.    
5   N-2 Nelson   Dale Ellis    
5   P-1 Pfau   A. R. III    
5   P-1 Petersen   Corey Scott    
5   P-1 Pommerenke   Eleanor Augusta    
5   P-1 Perry   Michael James (Infant)    
5   P-1 Peterson   Theodore (Ted)    
5   P-1 Peterson   Custav A.    
5   P-2 Postels   May Anna   Schiable
5   P-2 Palmerston   Cal    
5   P-2 Proehl   Stuart    
5   P-2 Peterson   Walter E.    
5   P-2 Pommerenke   Harold Edward    
5   P-3 Peek   Clara R.   VanLoh
5   P-3 Pugh   Thomas J.    
5   P-3 Pritchard   George E.    
5   P-3 Poklasny   Sister Medulpha    
5   P-3 Pieper   Fern    
5   P-3 Peters   Louis H.    
5   P-4 Putman   Paul T.    
5   P-4 Page   Ralph    
5   P-4 Prenzlow   Dorothy    
5   P-4 Peterson   Anton E. (Tony)    
5   R-1 Runge   Lydia   Blume
5   R-1 Rankin   Clifford A.    
5   R-1 Radtke   Edna    
5   R-1 Roberts   Peter E.    
5   R-1 Rist   Wilhelmina S.   Miller
5   R-1 Ross   Harold Orvis    
5   R-2 Rosin   Shirley   Stoldt
5   R-2 Rader   Walter J.    
5   R-2 Rivers   Clarence    
5   R-2 Raben   Audrey   Charter
5   R-2 Rome   Fred M.    
5   R-3 Rinehart   George Robert    
5   R-3 Ripon   John    
5   R-3 Rossow   Margaret    
5   R-3 Robinson   Don    
5   R-3 Reemer   Sue    
5   R-3 Robb   Gertrude   Flanagan
5   R-3 Ross   Eugenia    
5   R-4 Ruark   Ernest    
5   R-4 Richter   Mathilda   Nagel
5   R-4 Reid   Berchie J.    
5   R-4 Reasner   Fred A.    
5   R-4 Roemer   Roman M.    
5   R-5 Rohrer   Christian A.    
5   R-5 Reichel   William (Bill)    
5   R-5 Robb   Viola B.    
5   R-5 Rosten   Lloyd K.    
5   R-5 Rosin   Louis    
5   R-6 Randall   Howard    
5   R-6 Reid   Melvin A.    
5   R-6 Rindelaub   Loretta   Carey
5   R-6 Rood   John O.    
5   R-6 Rockey   Paul T.    
5   R-7 Ramy   Roy T.    
5   R-7 Rader   George    
5   R-7 Rentz   Robert C.    
5   R-7 Rader   Ralph R.    
5   S-1 Sinks   Thomas    
5   S-1 Sorensen   Bernice   Struck
5   S-1 Saxon   Alta   Ackerman
5   S-1 Schultz   Florence    
5   S-1 Simonett   Mary A.   Terry
5   S-1 Spaulding   Arthur    
5   S-1 Sohre   Lester A.    
5   S-1 Smith   Hilda M. (Midge)    
5   S-2 Schwarz   Eldor    
5   S-2 Schweim   William F. E.    
5   S-2 Schmitt   Bertha A.    
5   S-2 Sieberg   George W.    
5   S-2 Schutt   Fred C.    
5   S-3 Schwarz   Eldor Herbert Haine    
5   S-3 Shaw   Mary Gwen    
5   S-3 Swearingen   Mildred Emily    
5   S-3 Schultz   Ida    
5   S-3 Schull   Bertha    
5   S-3 Schoenrock   Verna M.    
5   S-4 Sexton   Myrtle Jane    
5   S-4 Stutzman   Paul Abraham    
5   S-4 Smisek   Edward    
5   S-4 Saunders   Chester    
5   S-4 Schroeder   Mary Theresa   Matthies
5   S-4 Silge   Martha A.    
5   S-5 Sellner   Betty Ann   Windschitl
5   S-5 Seidl   Ray R.    
5   S-5 Stiles   Ruth R.    
5   S-5 Salsbery   Ethelyn   Reed
5   S-5 Smith   Ruth    
5   S-6 Swenson   Laurie A.    
5   S-6 Stevenson   Deborah Ann    
5   S-6 Scheurer   John R.    
5   S-6 Smith   Mabel A.   Andrews
5   S-6 Sandmeyer   John    
5   S-7 Selsvold   Clarine    
5   S-7 Schendel   Gustave    
5   S-7 Severance   William John    
5   S-7 Skow   Dale E.    
5   S-7 Sharp   Paul A.    
5   S-7 Solyntjes   Lillian   Culhane
5   S-8 Snow   John R.    
5   S-8 Scheurer   Clement W.    
5   S-9 Steffy   Elizabeth (Betty)    
5   S-9 Schnobrich   Raymond T.    
5   S-9 Stenzel   George C.    
5   S-9 Sletta   Ole E.    
5   S-9 Stevens   Edward N.    
5   S-9 Solander   Wilbert A.    
5   S-10 Shiflett   Frank Burl    
5   S-10 Schramski   Leo A.    
5   S-10 Spoors   (Mrs. Arthur E.)   Wagner
5   S-10 Smith   Vila May Lafyette    
5   S-10 Sieling   Minnie   Janke
5   S-10 Schuster   Frank Burl    
5   S-11 Strong   Ray Stanton    
5   S-11 Stauffer   Anna    
5   S-11 Stell   Dorothy B.   Bierbauer
5   S-11 Sharp   Mabel P.   Grice
5   S-11 Schenk   Alvin   Pansie Holbrook Gardner
5   S-12 Stankey   Charles G.    
5   S-12 Strand   Barbara K.    
5   S-12 Stroebel   Jennie   Ward
5   S-12 Skobba   Kenneth A.    
5   S-12 Schrader   Edward    
5   S-13 Sorenson   Frederick    
5   S-13 Selle   Fred    
5   T-1 Thrash   Marcella (Salley)    
5   T-1 Taylor   Harriet N.    
5   T-1 Thomas   Mathew    
5   T-1 Taylor   Harriet N.   Nerbovig
5   T-1 Thoen   Lucille   Haugstad
5   T-1 Thomas   Ray    
5   T-2 Thompson   Durwood W. (Dude)    
5   T-2 Thurber   Fred L.    
5   T-2 Trusty   Elizabeth    
5   T-2 Tonn   Julia J.   Thayer
5   T-3 Tarno   Arthur Albert    
5   T-3 Teynor   Arthur J.    
5   T-3 Tresemer   Edwin    
5   T-3 Tonneson   Margaret L.    
5   U-1 Urban   Carl    
5   V1 Votca   Charlotte    
5   V1 Van Sickle   Howard M.    
5   V1 Vollbrecht   Janette E.    
5   V-2 VanThuyne   David Edward    
5   V-2 Vihstadt   Milton W.   Margaret W. Weggum
5   W-1 Werner   Mary    
5   W-1 Wille   Bertha    
5   W-1 Wagner   Ida    
5   W-1 Wandersee   Robert E.   Mary Jane FitzSimmons
5   W-1 Williams   Mabel   Matson
5   W-1 Whiteman   L. C.    
5   W-2 Weaver   Fred    
5   W-2 Wussow   Mary    
5   W-2 Wistrom   Raymond O.    
5   W-2 Wille   Bertha    
5   W2 Weigelt   Otto E.    
5   W-2 Whiteman   L. C.    
5   W-3 Wussow   Alma H.   Schaffenberg
5   W-3 Williamson   Harold W.    
5   W-3 Williams   Connie   Hickey
5   W-3 Watson   Lillian   Pletsch
5   W-3 Wilke   Evelyn M.   Ziemke
5   W-3 Warner   Lorraine   Street
5   W-3 Wrucke   Henry A.    
5   W-4 Willard   Dorothy    
5   W-4 Walker   Gale G.    
5   W-4 Williams   Flora    
5   W-4 Williams   Charles N.    
5   W-4 Williams   Helen   Mcbeth
5   W-4 Wilmes   Douglas    
5   W-4 Wick   Christian Charles    
5   W-5 Wiedenheft   Ida Charlotta   Hoeft
5   W-5 Wilde   Lionel    
5   W-5 Wytaske   Eugene Robert Jr.    
5   W-5 Wiederhoeft        
5   W-5 Wilkening   Albert L.    
5   W-6 Wurucke   Henry A.    
5   W-6 Winch   Everett    
5   W-6 Wengert   Norma B.   Chamberlain
5   W-6 Wessel   Herman D.    
5   W-6 Whitman   Helen A.   Stebbins
5   W-6 Wolf   Emma    
5   W-7 Witty   Lawrence Albert    
5   W-7 Wollam   Howard C. Sr.    
5   W-7 Wood   Martha S.    
5   W-7 Wrucke   Della Marie   Behnke
5   W-7 Wishart   Nellie A.    
5   Z-1 Zimmernan   Albert    
5   Z-1 Zelinsky   Charles Anthony    
5   Z-1 Ziemke   Clara M.   Yungerberg
5   Z-1 Zimmernan   Charles    
5   Z-1 Zenk   Arvel